SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          SUMMIT COUNTY, OHIO                                Final Official Results
                                                   BOARD OF ELECTIONS
                                                   05/06/14 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN DATE:05/27/14 10:52 AM                         STATISTICS
 
                                        TOTAL VOTES     %        ABSENTEE          POLL   PROVISIONAL    TIMELY ABS
 
 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 420).  .  .  .  .        420  100.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    355,842
 REGISTERED VOTERS - Democratic  .  .  .     34,933    9.82
 REGISTERED VOTERS - Republican  .  .  .     41,007   11.52
 REGISTERED VOTERS - Green .  .  .  .  .         25     .01
 REGISTERED VOTERS - Libertarian .  .  .         67     .02
 REGISTERED VOTERS - Nonpartisan .  .  .    279,810   78.63
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .     41,558                 5,472        35,825           245            16
 BALLOTS CAST - Democratic .  .  .  .  .     21,505   51.75         3,589        17,746           159            11
 BALLOTS CAST - Republican .  .  .  .  .     17,033   40.99         1,655        15,306            70             2
 BALLOTS CAST - Green.  .  .  .  .  .  .         27     .06             3            22             2             0
 BALLOTS CAST - Libertarian.  .  .  .  .        100     .24            10            89             1             0
 BALLOTS CAST - Nonpartisan.  .  .  .  .      2,893    6.96           215         2,662            13             3
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .              11.68
 VOTER TURNOUT - Democratic.  .  .  .  .              61.56
 VOTER TURNOUT - Republican.  .  .  .  .              41.54
 VOTER TURNOUT - Green  .  .  .  .  .  .
 VOTER TURNOUT - Libertarian  .  .  .  .
 VOTER TURNOUT - Nonpartisan  .  .  .  .               1.03
 
                          ********** (Democratic) **********
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00            17            54             1             1
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack Colman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00            14            60             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Kevin Horner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00            33            63             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robin Green.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00            33            60             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William D. Rich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00            19            74             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary F. Starbuck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00            18            24             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bruce Kilby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00            14            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Lou Daugherty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             7            31             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia Valle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00            26            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Daniel M. Horrigan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88  100.00            10            78             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Renee Petty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00            13            40             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian J. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             9            21             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James P. Hurley III .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36   57.14             8            28             0             0
 Marie Carano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27   42.86             1            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosemary DiFrangia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             6            65             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marco S. Sommerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00            20            84             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Doretha Millender.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00            19            54             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nathan Manson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00            13            51             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Vernon Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00            16            85             4             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Effie Stewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00            17            35             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mykal Mills.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             2             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shelia Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        142  100.00            23           118             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deandre Forney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85   75.89            22            62             1             0
 Veronica Orsley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27   24.11            10            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tamela Lee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        134  100.00            46            88             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Juanita R. Giles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         49  100.00            11            37             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda S. Grimm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00            10            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43   72.88            11            32             0             0
 Darone Cherry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16   27.12             6            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia Ann Green  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00            12            47             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lauren Humphrey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             4            20             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pete Nischt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39   58.21            11            28             0             0
 Antwyone Samples .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28   41.79            16            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Gulley-Walker .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00            19            53             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lucille Johnson-Humphrey  .  .  .  .  .         43   75.44            11            30             2             0
 Tarodd White  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14   24.56             3            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tara Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             6             7             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne Flight  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             4            33             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael L. Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             6            46             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John R. Otterman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42   59.15             7            35             0             0
 Craig Stanley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29   40.85             5            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kelli Crawford-Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             5            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Teresa H. Albanese  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             6            37             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathy M. Crawford.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             6            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Fusco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100   80.65            15            85             0             0
 Amy Tarle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24   19.35             2            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Manning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             5            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald D. McAvoy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51  100.00             4            47             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Walter J. Harold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             7            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dale White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             8            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Derrig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             5            54             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rudy DiDonato .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00            13            62             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Galonski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36   63.16            12            24             0             0
 Vaughn Orsley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   36.84             7            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynn J. Hamilton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             6            56             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas Townsend  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00            10            40             3             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ann Burge Duke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00            10            59             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Omobien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            16            91             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Camille Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             5            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James Joseph Hardy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00            18            55             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frank C. Comunale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        120  100.00            38            80             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Heather Licata.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00            17            37             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ilene Shapiro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00            14            59             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Eileen Goldman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33   57.89             9            24             0             0
 Stephanie York.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24   42.11             9            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-O
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Lee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00            13            69             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-P
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Gippin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00            24            63             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tammy K. Dressel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00            12            53             4             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandy Moneypenny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00            17            21             0             1
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara Grandison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   58.33            11            10             0             0
 Eric Garrett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15   41.67             3            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary L. Endres.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             4            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James Stender .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             6            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brenda E. Harrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             2            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alice Marson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00            27            49             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frederick S. Maurer .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00            12            83             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alan Canfora  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             4            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gene Sargent  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             1            41             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara Joyce Coburn.  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             2            32             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 6-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert J. Genet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60   66.67            12            48             0             0
 Carol A. Frey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30   33.33             4            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Martin Joseph Franck.  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             2            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             2            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christine Cox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             7            39             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John W. Cross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             2            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lori Lawrence .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             4            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Penta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             3            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bruce D. Bidwell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             0            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell Balthis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             1            31             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary F. Nichols-Rhodes .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00            11            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Madeline E. Bozzelli.  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00             5            59             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Natalie Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             4            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 6-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald S. Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             1            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell J. Johnston .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             5            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John N. Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             3            39             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Zack Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             5            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne M. Jones.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             6            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gregg Philip Cramer .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             4            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 6-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Delores Quinn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             7            37             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marjorie Poda .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             1            30             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis Maneval.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             7            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Steven LaMonica.  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             2            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacques Dale Dunaway.  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             4            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Valerie A. Balthis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             1            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Greg C. Padrutt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             1            53             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald Keith Winningham.  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00            15            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph Fantozzi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             4            30             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard H. Lang  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             6            40             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steven Michael Kasarnich  .  .  .  .  .         58  100.00             9            49             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrew J. Padrutt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             7            47             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David E. Prentice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             5            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 S. David Worhatch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             5            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James D. Field.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             2            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfreda D. Barnes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             5             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brad Sisak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             2            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrea Norris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             0            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol A. Adamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             5            45             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dorothy Pratt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             2            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             4            32             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Samuel L. Hampton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             2            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas C. Macko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             1            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis J. McGlone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             0            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tim Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             6            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janice R. Nutter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             3            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sara L. Drew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             4            44             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrea Michelle Kidder .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             2             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrew J. DeFratis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             3            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nora Ann Basile  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             3            11             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard C. Dawes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             2            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mollie Gilbride  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             6            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jill M. Stritch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             1            42             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean Sibit .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             4            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara E. Deyarmin .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             1            34             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steve Shanafelt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             2            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry E. Feeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             1            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Sue Morgan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             3            30             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judith A. Campbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             0            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul E. Liska .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             3            34             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred  J. McCann.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth F. Germane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             5            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Boston Village
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas W. Bevan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             5            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Clinton Village
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tammy Lynette English  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             4            41             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Lakemore Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tracy James Douglas .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             3            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Mogadore Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Fred Farina.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        117   60.00             6           111             0             0
 Robert Thomas McDowall III.  .  .  .  .         78   40.00             7            71             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Peninsula Village
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean Elizabeth Wurzbacher .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             0            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Reminderville Village C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary K. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             4            16             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nick Kostandaras, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             2            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             2            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Silver Lake Village C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey T. Heintz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             1            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Silver Lake Village D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew Plesich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             0            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Weintraub  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             4            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carroll F. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             3            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Zavarello.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             1            34             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Denise Carol Woods  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             4            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joshua Adam Brickner.  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             6            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda A. Phelps  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             6            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Yamini Adkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             1            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pete Crossland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             8            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Holly Vislavsky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             3            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon E. Boykin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             7            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janice E. Oakley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             7            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Randy Skeen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             1            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Bheam.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             3            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John L. Frola, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             3            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dean Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             2            35             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Patrick Chapman.  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             0            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             1             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             1             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             1             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             8             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             3             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             1             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             5             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-N
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             6             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-P
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             8            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             5             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-N
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             5             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paula M. Adam .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37   97.37             5            31             1             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1    2.63             0             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             1             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             4             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             6             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             4             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             4             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             3             2             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             1             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Mogadore Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             1            12             0             0
 
                          ********** (Republican) **********
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janice Louise Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elsie D. Fox  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             2            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joy Tkacik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Edward P. Finan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             5            63             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rhonda L. Howell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul E. Martin, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas James Allread.  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             3            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             2            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James S. Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carl S. Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             2             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 1-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brenda R. Costarella.  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             2             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Lee Fritz, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan S. Starn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             1             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lillian P. Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             2            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joyce A. Birr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             0             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marianne J. Yacobucci  .  .  .  .  .  .         18   72.00             4            14             0             0
 Luke B. Frohnapfel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7   28.00             1             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joshua Vincent Sines.  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             3            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wanita L. Frascella .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             6             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Morhidge .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Denton Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             1             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary A. Conti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christopher Scott Drugan  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             3            19             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles W. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13   81.25             1            12             0             0
 Donald Schaal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3   18.75             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 2-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard E. Bair II  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             0            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Joseph Klein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             2             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frances E. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacqueline T. Fowler.  .  .  .  .  .  .          5   83.33             0             5             0             0
 Charles B. Spallino .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1   16.67             1             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael A. Giannone .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             1             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William T. Crawford .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia D. Blake .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Francine E. Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             2             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley Em Rhodes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Detrice Haggins, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             3             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lori A. Simmons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             3             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Evelyn M. Hale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             1             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry Nathaniel Christian .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 3-N
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard M. Alexander.  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             1             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tina Louise Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon Fulton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stan J. Najeway  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             0            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynda A. Williamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William H. Kirk, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         10   58.82             2             8             0             0
 Gary Michael Hoover .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7   41.18             0             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debby L. Cooley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             3             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carrol A. Addison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald W. Cummings  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Maxine E. Blake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             2             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jessyca Blake .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             2             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John R. Sans  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             5             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark R. Williamson, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-N
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Douglas H. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 4-O
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frances M. Sawaya.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             4             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Petticord  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             3             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cheryl Marie Banas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Desherra Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Loren David Garthoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Beverly A. Gibbons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cladine Bryant.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             1             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa M. McClure  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Faye Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Lou Goudy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gene P. Littlefield .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Laura Jeanne Asbury .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             2             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debra D. Cunard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             1             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 5-N
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stephen Wayne Kelley.  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Misty Goodspeed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             1             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Maria L. Altizer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             1            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas Stephen Sirianni.  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             1            14             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John R. Paxton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   61.11             0            11             0             0
 Karen S. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7   38.89             0             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peggy Ann Somerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             2            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas D. Cunningham.  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             1            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Faith M. Bennetts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             5            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             3            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lorie N. Schromm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             6            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret Abrams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             0            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley Ann Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             5             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gus D. Charnas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             9            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 6-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cheryl M. Stadler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             2             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ellen I. Newcomb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             2             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Vincent J. Peteya.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             3            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ed M. Wyatt, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             4             1             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald Charles Garman  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             2             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeanette D. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .         10   83.33             2             8             0             0
 Cynthia H. Loe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2   16.67             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Doris Jean Glover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   55.88            12             7             0             0
 John T. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15   44.12             5            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frank Lancianese .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             2             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeweldeen Marie Bower  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             3             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diane Jane Hatch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             1            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kaylene A. Gangle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10   52.63             5             5             0             0
 Esther L. Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9   47.37             5             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Candace L. Tichon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             3             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley A. Dickinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             1            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 7-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dotti M. Elmore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             0             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard S. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             1            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julia Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             4            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert G. Heffern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             8            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jane T. Sanders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             1            17             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rachel W. Day .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             5            37             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret Louise Klamert.  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             4            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth M. Koller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             5            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jenna Nicole Reed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Maria Kotsatos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             6            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary William Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00            10            17             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathan T. Pavloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00            10            63             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 C. Randy Cole .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             2            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David M. Sutter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             3            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-N
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Kormushoff, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             1            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-O
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gregory R. Stafford .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31   86.11             3            28             0             0
 William C. Snelson, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .          5   13.89             2             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-P
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Wesley Kormushoff .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             3            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 8-Q
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 George Lorenz Poulos.  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             4            35             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Roger W. Ormsby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             1             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tina R. Steed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth K. Darago .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joanne Marie Angeletti .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             7            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amy B. Page.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             2             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shelly L. Isley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John W. Cooper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacquelyn L. Suchy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kerri Rae Colbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Veronica S. Steed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             4            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 9-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia A. Nep  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   73.33             1            10             0             0
 Paul B. Woodward .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4   26.67             0             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew A. Timbrook .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             6             6             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Catherine Marie Wegmiller .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             7            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deborah Kay Osborne .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             4             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Luther M. Ayers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             5             0             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda M. Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8   61.54             0             8             0             0
 Peggy L. Jeffries.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5   38.46             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leonard Calvin Filler  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             0            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cathy Sue Struble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             6             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carolyn Ann Simpson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             7             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ernestine M. Sigman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robin L. O'Ferrell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             0            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10-L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Harry L. Jenkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Akron 10--M
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pauline Calderone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan E. Gloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             3            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             2             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kevin G. Mitchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             1            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth P. Masich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             1            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kim S. Arnold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             2            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara Kathleen Matheson .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             2            19             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christopher N. Johnson .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Victor Alan Myers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Angerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00            10            21             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melody Kaye Steinhour  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             2             4             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marcia Lynn Klusty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Linton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8   72.73             0             8             0             0
 Denise M. Malafa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3   27.27             0             3             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathleen Prodon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             1            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 5-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James Ivan Gagnon, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             1            15             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 5-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marlene J. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 6-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Farrell John Gallagher .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             3            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 6-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Candida R. Riffle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             0            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Barberton 6-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne Alton Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             1            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Konich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             1            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne Faye Weihe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             1            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Anne Tuck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             0            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret A. Claflin .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14   58.33             1            13             0             0
 Calvin R. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10   41.67             0            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rama N. Pyke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             2            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary E. Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             2            15             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard T. Klinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   70.37             1            18             0             0
 Madeline F. Milford .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8   29.63             0             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard A. Best  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             5            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James R. Bricker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             4            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Sue Foley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   39.62             3            18             0             0
 Jeffrey Glenn Iula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19   35.85             0            19             0             0
 David G. Graef.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13   24.53             1            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don Robart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             2            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald R. Nelsch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             2            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Terry Gahring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20   54.05             2            18             0             0
 Kathleen A. Harouff .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17   45.95             0            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan C. Vlahos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             2            16             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christina K. Bowman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             2             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol E. Kohar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             0            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William G. Dieringer.  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             1            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol R. Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             0            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Irma Jean Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             0            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne Elizabeth Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             3            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary C. Stofsick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             6            78             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lucy Marie Bibbee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerome L. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18   62.07             0            18             0             0
 Bonita Lou Lucien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   37.93             1             9             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 5-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Megan Ann McCoy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12   57.14             2            10             0             0
 Donna Marie Lillo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9   42.86             0             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 6-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosanne Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             2            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 6-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Ross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             5            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 6-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles D. Garner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             1            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 6-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Curtiss Wiggins.  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             1            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 6-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia Ann Lehnhart  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             1            18             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Albert Jeremiah Gates  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             0            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David L. Tisch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             0             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dana R. Adams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26   74.29             5            21             0             0
 Anthony J. Reiner III  .  .  .  .  .  .          9   25.71             1             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nancy A. DeLambo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             1            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 7-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Laura Ann Petrella  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             0            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bruce L. Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             6            40             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deborah F. Graef .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00             4            51             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan L. Truby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00             5            80             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marcia H. Mackey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             5            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Cuyahoga Falls 8-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark E. Bowers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             7            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             2            48             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William J. Roth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00            10            58             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Katie Marie Michalski  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00            11            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred Vincent Ciraldo .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             2            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jan Cook Panella .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             5            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Fairlawn 6-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Henry E. Barcus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             5            37             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan Jeanne O'Neal .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             0            27             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67  100.00             6            61             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean A. McQuain  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             1            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David F. Lawless .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22   66.67             0            22             0             0
 George W. Makra, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   33.33             0            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 1-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lois Jean Arconti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00            10            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert F. Young III .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             0            40             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deborah Rae Carr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         58  100.00             4            54             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacquelyn Carr Melton  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             3            36             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Denise Marie Clay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             3            56             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald K. Hujik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Eric Stephen Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30   57.69             4            26             0             0
 Lisa Anne Kayes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22   42.31             4            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00            13            49             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeananne L. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .         49  100.00             3            46             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerard Martin Neugebauer  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             3            56             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sheila N. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             3            49             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joan E. Arshinkoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         41  100.00             3            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe Dennis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             7            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Theresa Ann Yeager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39   76.47             3            36             0             0
 Hazel Roberta Trinko.  .  .  .  .  .  .         12   23.53             0            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Troyer Nastoff.  .  .  .  .  .         49  100.00             9            40             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Green 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Lee Flege  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             4            47             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don Sitts  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             5            45             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kurt S. Nygaard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         41   58.57             8            33             0             0
 Andrew R. Duff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29   41.43             1            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald R. Robusto.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             3            51             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark S. Corr IV  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             2            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 1-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Clayton J. Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             2            41             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen J. Capone-Sheer  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             2            34             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Austin B. Barnes III.  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             4            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James K. Merwin, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             3            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael J. Jagodzinski .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             4            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Celeste M. Spitalieri  .  .  .  .  .  .         52  100.00             2            50             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen S. Janezic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         41   78.85             4            37             0             0
 Sara Elaine Viar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   21.15             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James P. Hill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33   55.93             1            32             0             0
 Sarah M. Hulburt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26   44.07             4            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jo Ellen Pryce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             2            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Holly H. Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             2            41             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa A. Redlich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51  100.00             6            44             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kerrie A. Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             1            53             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacqueline K. Golownia .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             2            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathleen Murphy Jeffers.  .  .  .  .  .         29   53.70             1            28             0             0
 Constance Davis Lynott .  .  .  .  .  .         25   46.30             1            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Hudson 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Phillip A. Beatty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             5            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Burns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             4            35             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn Barrett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             1            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott T. Huth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             2            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles A. Matousek .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             2            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathy J. Ferree  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             5            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosalie Koren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             1            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Kontura .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             3            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Jane Bican  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             0            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald J. Koehler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15   57.69             4            11             0             0
 Raymond P. Kawolics, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .         11   42.31             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lillian Prischak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             0            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kurt W. Laubinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             2            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Macedonia L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell A. Bruce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             2            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anne A. DiCola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         41  100.00             4            37             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leslie J. Dziurlaj  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             4            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian John Steinwedel  .  .  .  .  .  .         37  100.00             5            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Debra F. Parker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             4            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             2            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Munroe Falls 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael B. Barnes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             3            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary A. Stormer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             1            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Emily Elaine Bibey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             3            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lydia M. Strileckyj .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             2            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Virgil C. Hicks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00             4            51             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joan Marie Robbins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             0            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kristi A. Naelitz-Thomas  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             2            45             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul S. Knoebel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             3            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth C. Spence .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             2            37             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55   57.89             4            51             0             0
 Eleanor Jean Bigham .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40   42.11             2            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara A. Ritter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26   61.90             7            19             0             0
 Judy Myrne Hetzel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16   38.10             7             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melinda J. Tokie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             2            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
New Franklin 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gust Kalapodis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             5            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donnette  Leann Wengerd.  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             1            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Isak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             0            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Richard Justice.  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             2            30             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Elizabeth Stavarz.  .  .  .  .  .         34   69.39             1            33             0             0
 Catherine Feagler-Caffrey .  .  .  .  .         15   30.61             4            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia J. Oser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             7            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anne L. Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             5            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gladys E. Holt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             4            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sophia E. Tompkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             1            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy Lynn Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             0            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Freda Brouse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             3            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Norton 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Noreen Fay Maxon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             2            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra J. Roeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00             4            57             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth G. Spahr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00            10            47             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Betty Ann Greene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             1            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Larry M. Kinnan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             3            30             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John H. McCormick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             5            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Anthony Bettio .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             3            30             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 1-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Rasor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             3            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43   71.67             3            40             0             0
 Christine M. Santee .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17   28.33             1            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean A. Call  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             0            18             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dorne J. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             7            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert J. Kubick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             2            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John LaGuardia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             3            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John J. Idell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             4            39             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 2-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew Ryan Letera .  .  .  .  .  .  .         54  100.00             0            54             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judith A. Bragg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             3            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark D. Hatfield .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         32   72.73             5            27             0             0
 Janice Sims.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12   27.27             0            12             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald Brian Lowdermilk.  .  .  .  .  .         41   73.21             2            39             0             0
 Tex Wade Eskew.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15   26.79             4             9             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda S. Marinko .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00             3            52             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 J. Kevin Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24   51.06             1            23             0             0
 Kathryn E. Mihelick .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23   48.94             1            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 3-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Kathryn Mumper .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             0            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph P. Hickin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             2            38             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Victoria Sue Sampson.  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             8            37             2             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joyce Lynn Sexton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             1            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bob Adaska .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00            11            51             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Robert Rasor.  .  .  .  .  .  .         67  100.00             8            59             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald F. Daugherty, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             1            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Stow 4-G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Laura Root .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33   61.11             3            30             0             0
 Susan M. Figler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   38.89             3            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet Katherine DeVitis.  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             3            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph M. Genaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             3            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey David Ross  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 1-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leslie H. Knight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             3            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James G. Nuznoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             4            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Sekowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             8            35             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn Jean Merrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             2            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 2-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diana Marie Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .         39  100.00             6            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald R. Dietz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             1            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Heather J. Koerner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             0            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia M. Billow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             2            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 3-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Howard Roland Murray.  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             1            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John D. Rensel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             4            32             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John F. Cochran  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             1            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William F. Floto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             3            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Tallmadge 4-D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack L. Sarver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             3            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 1-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carole A. Krupa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             2            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 1-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alex R. Kopsak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             2            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 1-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda A. Kratky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             0            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 2-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Rose Gemlich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             0            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 2-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karin Ellen Nethery .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             4            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 2-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda S. Swenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             3            22             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 3-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stephen Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30   68.18             2            28             0             0
 Jerome J. Pate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14   31.82             3            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 3-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Talentino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             3            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 3-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard Bamler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 4-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis Mitchel Galambos.  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             6            25             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 4-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Furey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24   80.00            12            12             0             0
 Richard C. Wamsley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6   20.00             1             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 4-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jon Hamilton Howard .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00            14            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 5-A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dante J. Pieramici  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             1            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 5-B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew S. Cellura  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             5            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg 5-C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph D. Pollack.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             3            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Boston Village
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Roger C. Temple  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             9            48             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Clinton Village
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda J. Murphy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             3            77             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Lakemore Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas B. Wolfe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             1            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Lakemore Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Jarvis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             8             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Mogadore Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diane M. Davis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             4            69             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Mogadore Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dawn M. Costoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             2            45             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Northfield Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James C. Musarra .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             2            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Peninsula Village
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Ray Leiter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         18  100.00             0            18             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Reminderville Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra M. Zinkan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             3            11             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Reminderville Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean P. Macaione .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             1            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Reminderville Village C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Danny W. Elswick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             3            15             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James E. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             6            42             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Betty June Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         36  100.00             8            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Village C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William C. Roemer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00            11            54             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Silver Lake Village A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frances Ann Taylor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             2            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Silver Lake Village B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack Morrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00             4            30             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Silver Lake Village C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald L. Budrevich .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00             2            40             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Silver Lake Village D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ann M. Corbett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             3            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rennick Andreoli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00            11            64             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sean Gaffney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00             3            67             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nicholas T. George  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00             3            53             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Figetakis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             3            42             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justin Eugene Pardi .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             9            59             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred V. Ciraldo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67  100.00             2            64             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia F. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00             2            53             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Bath Township H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James N. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35  100.00            10            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Boston Township
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda J. Engel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             3            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Albert H. Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             1            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott A. Fulkman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             3            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kurt Stefan Siegfried  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   56.76             1            20             0             0
 Michael William Blinkhorn .  .  .  .  .         16   43.24             2            14             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James L. Hartman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         33  100.00             2            31             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elaine R. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             5            34             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Kay Knuff Gurbis  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             3            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn R. Slaby .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             7            43             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul E. Vieltorf .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             7            38             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Helen Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00            19            25             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Georgia Elaine Ritchie .  .  .  .  .  .         28   56.00             2            26             0             0
 Steven James Kormushoff.  .  .  .  .  .         22   44.00             5            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township K
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lance Evan Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         41  100.00             3            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Copley Township L
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Edward George  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             1            27             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Raymond Alexoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa R. Daves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16   64.00             3            13             0             0
 Sandra Neptune-Mishler .  .  .  .  .  .          9   36.00             4             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David William Robinson .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             0            17             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Olivia Faye Mash .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             2            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew P. Akers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28  100.00             5            23             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Loretta Mae Rufener .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             2            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Maria C. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             1            15             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Coventry Township H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Helen F. Thigpen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15   60.00             2            13             0             0
 Pamela D. Wayland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10   40.00             0            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Northfield Center Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jordan D. Warfield  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             6            19             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Northfield Center Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joy A. Mercurio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26   56.52             4            22             0             0
 Gary Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20   43.48             0            20             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Northfield Center Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bonnie A. Horsfall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43   79.63             5            38             0             0
 Amy Elizabeth Davarpanah  .  .  .  .  .         11   20.37             2             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Northfield Center Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anna M. Kondi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         30  100.00             2            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Township Y
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William F. Demas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             1            46             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Richfield Township Z
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles A. Easton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00            14            42             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul Schweikert  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         53  100.00             3            50             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruth Mildred Herman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             7            50             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sherry L. Gorrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             7            63             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles H. Daub  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         31  100.00             3            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carolyn N. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             2            38             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia N. Timbers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26   70.27             3            23             0             0
 Laverne M. Sestito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11   29.73             2             9             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Regis James Minerd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             9            48             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell R. Wolfe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24   82.76             4            20             0             0
 Michael R. Basirico .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5   17.24             0             5             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Sagamore Hills Township J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra K. McKirgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42   61.76             4            38             0             0
 Lorna R. Tartabini  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26   38.24             0            26             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy Ann Howard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             0            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rhonda L. Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             3            16             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda L. West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             0            29             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township D
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lori Beth Myers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         29  100.00             1            28             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township E
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stanley B. Holmes II.  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             0            21             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township F
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph S. Jarrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             3            10             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township G
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Lea Mash.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             2            13             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township H
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jodi Ann Gardner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             2            24             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township I
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Lou Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         34  100.00             1            33             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Springfield Township J
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet M. Mullins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             3            10             1             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg Township A
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Robert Moody.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             4            36             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg Township B
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James L. Moseley II .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             0             1             0             0
 
Member of County Central Committee
Twinsburg Township C
(Vote for not more than )  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathan David Chester .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             5             0             0