SUMMARY REPORT        SUMMIT COUNTY, OHIO              Official Results
RUN DATE:05/25/10     BOARD OF ELECTIONS
RUN TIME:08:51 AM     05/04/10 PRIMARY ELECTION
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 475).  .  .  .  .       475  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   369,516
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .   131,620   35.62
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    38,444   10.40
           REGISTERED VOTERS - CONSTITUTION.  .  .         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN .  .  .         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - SOCIALIST.  .  .  .         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .   199,452   53.98
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    78,422
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .    39,645   50.55
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    29,633   37.79
           BALLOTS CAST - CONSTITUTION  .  .  .  .        44     .06
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .        35     .04
           BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN.  .  .  .  .       142     .18
           BALLOTS CAST - SOCIALIST  .  .  .  .  .         5     .01
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     8,918   11.37
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             21.22
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             30.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             77.08
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .              4.47

			  ********** (Democratic) **********


          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian J. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Daugherty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell Pry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald Holland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ingrid Kunstel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosemary Difrangia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maureen Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marie Carano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles D'Andrea .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Horner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorothy Marsh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Hudson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Petty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Blackerby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce Kilby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   54.26
           Christine M. Higham .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   45.74

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virgil Anthony Ortiz.  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nathan Manson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack Colman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Billy Soule.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edna Borders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doretha Millender.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Effie Stewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vernon Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pete Crossland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-B
          AKRON 4-B  (Prec-0045)
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Juanita Giles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   63.89
           Cynthia Tine  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   36.11

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Renee Greene  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley Washington  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene McWain.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Veronica Orsley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosa White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Rich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Dobbertin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcus Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick Owens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Blackmon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nichole Strong.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lucille A. Humphrey .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cecil Thomas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine Simon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorothy E. Cherry-Smith.  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vivian Quintella Walters  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Kinsinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandy Balthis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Hugg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty Beck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           H. Timothy Kidder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Beverly Daugherty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell Balthis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Concetta Wintrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rita Graffuis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Craig Stanley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Germano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rudy DiDonato .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald McAvoy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Hamilton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Rinella  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Maple.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Derrig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paula Adam .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ilene Shapiro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marijean Donofrio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Omobien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eileen Goldman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lois  Stevens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann Duke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hugh Hosick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin McGee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-R
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward Muse.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-S
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank C. Comunale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-T
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-U
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon Mallonee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon Robinson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Randles  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia Confere .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandy Moneypenny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Herhold  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lillian Podrosky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Harold Horvath.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara Grandison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul Suboticki.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Baughman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Stender .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael R. Soyars.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80   73.39
           John White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   26.61

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley Angeloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Lazar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elizabeth Dietrich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alice Marson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brenda Harrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frederick Maurer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       198  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Lee Freese  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   50.79
           Thomas Ingram .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   49.21

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan Canfora  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene R. Sargent  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terry L. Avant.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Harm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara Joyce Coburn.  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Kellar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert J. Genet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 6-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Martin Franck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda  Nienhius  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Potter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Cross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Potter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Nichols-Rhodes .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Colavecchio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Madeline Bozzelli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Brinton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raymond Valle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Hummel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Willgues  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Mounts, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Nott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Gorbach  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Griffith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne Jones.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregg Cramer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tamela Lee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Poda.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathryn Yee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brenda Akers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd Irwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pamela Dunaway.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Greg Padrutt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald Winningham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Knodel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Padrutt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy Gallagher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Long  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   59.57
           David E. Prentice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   40.43

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Lang  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Kasarnich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Moran .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret M. Grennan Schmidt  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elisabeth Scully .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gina Esposito .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Veith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy McCoy-Stock .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Field.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Norene Huss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       115  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Pecherkiewicz .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   74.70
           Vernesha Brown-Boone.  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   25.30

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alfreda Barnes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicholas Molnar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 1-B
          NEW FRANKLIN 1-B  (Prec-0294)
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrea L. Norris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 1-C
          NEW FRANKLIN 1-C  (Prec-0295)
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Adamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Shanholtz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorothy Pratt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Dengler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley  Fites.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Carl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thelma Irwin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mildred Hardy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
	   WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Martha Macko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa Yeager.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane Sedmack  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       107  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice R. Nutter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jodie West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel Stimmel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dawna Skapin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrea Kidder-Leek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nora Basile.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Grimm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       135  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bret Grimm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph DeLeone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jill Stritch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick Carano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Sibit .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack Sarver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Tricaso  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry Feeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   55.41
           Shirley Keller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   44.59

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Morneweck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Grimm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Carano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Harnak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Germane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paula Bliss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Genevieve Spera  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Priscilla Pritchard .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CLINTON VILL
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tammy English .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       112  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - LAKEMORE VILL A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tracy Douglas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MOGADORE A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Fred Farina.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MOGADORE B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MOGADORE C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura K. McDowall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD VILL D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - PENINSULA VILL
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Wurzbacher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - REMIND VILL A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD VILL B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nick Kostandaras .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SILVER LAKE C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey Heintz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SILVER LAKE D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mildred Bulman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   95.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    4.65

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise Woods  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Stambaugh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carroll Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Zavarello.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Weintraub  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine Jaffe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deniese Newman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Dando.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Beverly Hale  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jill Adams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Schaetzle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joan Goff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Phelps  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doug Corwon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Loukota .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Minninger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Herring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon Boykin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Bell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith B. Richard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tracy McGhee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tracey Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Parmentier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Day  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD TWP Z
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Hartman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Arlene Dabrowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice Oakley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Laurenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Delores Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Skeen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Chapman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dean Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Frola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Al Schrader.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joshua A. Huff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBG TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Draper McFarlin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

                           ********** (Republican) **********


          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Wright  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   55.56
           George B. Reuter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   44.44

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra Morhidge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan S. Starn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James S. Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lois M. Holler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward P. Finan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles W. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas James Allread.  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Schaal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marianne Yacobucci  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Hill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   38.46
           Joyce Birr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   30.77
           David Nervo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   30.77

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rhonda Lee Howell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Louise Frohnapfel .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Cunniff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   73.68
           Ralph Starner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5   26.32

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 1-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denton Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Sines .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wanita L. Frascella .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Albert J. Jordan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hilda Lisa Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Alan Sparhawk.  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary E. Fagan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   76.92
           Cheryl Marie Banas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   23.08

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lillian P. Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise Minnich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leocadia A. Lorkowski  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Juliao  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   58.33
           James L. Smoot.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   41.67

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Kay Fisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 2-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher S. Drugan  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   58.62
           Donald Waycaster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   41.38

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Francine E. Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jacob M. Fatkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
           Charles B. Spallino .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Joseph Klein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frances E. Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jessyca Vanora Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LaVerne H. Corn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice Louise Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrea Owens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia D. Ingram  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jacqueline T. Fowler.  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jacqueline J. Haydu .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 3-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley Rhodes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William H. Kirk, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jessie M. Tucker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cedric B. Colvin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark R. Williamson, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Stith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   84.21
           Sharon Fulton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3   15.79

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don R. Gerlach.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary E. LaFon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrawn .  .  .  .  .  .  .         

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynda A. Williamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stan J. Najeway  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Wright.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debby L. Cooley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dianna L. Butler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Karipides.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Helen Burns-Powers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michelle R. Hibbs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maxine E. Blake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 4-R
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas H. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol F. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00
           Sarah Walberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evelyn M. Hale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald L. Latta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marion V. Dibbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Dale Lieving .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara J. Berkenstock .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie M. Henderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa M. McClure  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candace Tichon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 5-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jettie McGowan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley Ann Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria L. Altizer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Clyde R. Votaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leonard Calvin Filler  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cheryle L. Buell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   80.95
           Tamera Kraft  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   19.05

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peggy Ann Somerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Sirianni  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Faith Bennetts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gus Charnas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lois Jean Arconti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   56.25
           Don Longshore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   43.75

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave A. Goodspeed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   61.36
           Faye A. Childers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   38.64

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark A. DeMarco  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John R. Paxton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   62.50
           Nancy Vickroy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   37.50

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 6-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet L. Terrell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia H. Loe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellen Newcomb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John T. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce A. Stull.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kaylene Ann Gangle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James R. Carr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vincent J. Peteya.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dotti Elmore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   58.82
           Jeanette Hintz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   41.18

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James M. Petticord  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeanette D. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doris Jean Glover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rita Gay Crawford.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank Lancianese .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   83.33
           Vondelise Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   16.67

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeweldeen Marie Bower  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doris A. Shank.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 7-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wilma  L. Griffa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Merrie L. Casteel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   54.00
           Michelle Gaskins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   46.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John S. Steinhauer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard S. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary William Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           C. Randy Cole .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   58.06
           Richard Dobson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   41.94

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles F. Ashcroft .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   52.38
           Sophie Albrecht  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   47.62

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert G. Heffern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Wesley Kormushoff .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret Louise Klamert.  .  .  .  .  .        31   57.41
           Ronald Nelson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   42.59

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David M. Sutter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   83.33
           Brent Balika  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   16.67

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Koller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   61.22
           Michael Hale  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   38.78

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward H. Bollinger .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   71.95
           Julia Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   28.05

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elsie D. McGrady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Kormushoff, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Howard L. Calhoun.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-P
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria Kotsatos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-Q
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary A. Stormer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-R
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jonathan T. Pavloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   61.54
           Elizabeth Campbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   38.46

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-S
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Carolyn Rosche.  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-T
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Sheldon Spindler .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 8-U
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane T. Sanders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna J. Wolfe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tina R. Steed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger Ormsby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   64.71
           Kerri Steed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   35.29

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia A. Nep  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joanne Marie Angeletti .  .  .  .  .  .        19   57.58
           Derek Cek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   42.42

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty B. Badgley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Norman C. Umberger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Cooper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   66.67
           Jacquelyn L. Suchy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew M. January.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Veronica S. Steed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty J. Blackburn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 9-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy B. Page.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pauline Calderone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott A. Oser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   58.62
           Richard Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   41.38

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Kay Osborne .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin L. O'Ferrell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Alice Hyde .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Boyd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert A. Vaughn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   57.69
           Charles Moon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   42.31

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sarah Ann Hudson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Zeigler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carolyn Ann Simpson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cathy Sue Struble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara A. Israel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - AKRON 10-M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ernestine M. Sigman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Troy Allen Daniel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Perry Scott Elkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan E. Gloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Angerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   83.72
           Joseph E. Pastoria  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   16.28

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth P. Masich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kim Arnold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin G. Mitchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara K. Matheson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Victor Alan Myers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sylvia M. Herchek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick Boyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcia Lynn Klusty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mendy F. Palumbo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Linton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert E. Hackenberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Howard B. Curtiss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Ann Prodon .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 5-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Ivan Gagnon, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Katherine Denae Freshly.  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 6-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne Alton Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 6-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lawrence P. Shobe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BARBERTON 6-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anthony Paul Rett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Wilson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   68.42
           Calvin R. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   31.58

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynne Faye Weihe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret A. Claflin .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Konich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy E. O'Guinn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephanie F. Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kara Kay Oller-Serdinak.  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd Rufe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   64.29
           Madeline F. Milford .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   35.71

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   60.61
           Tamela Kaye Canter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   39.39

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick Klinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   56.76
           Amanda N. Thompson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   43.24

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 2-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Jean Best  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Pallante .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   60.61
           Frank Klinger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   39.39

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don Robart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   72.09
           Anne Coughlin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   27.91

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen A. Harouff .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   70.00
           Noralyn Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   30.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terry A. Gahring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   82.69
           Natalie Francis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   17.31

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Foley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dianne Kidd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   69.81
           Lynn Loftus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   30.19

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 3-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hope Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   68.63
           Kevin E. McGuckin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   31.37

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol R. Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   60.98
           Vincent Falcone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   39.02

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William G. Dieringer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Kohar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   64.71
           Valerie McGee .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   35.29

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marianne Sandy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   80.65
           Bernadette J. Harris.  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   19.35

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ward V. Souders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   60.00
           Kent Hazell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   40.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 4-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christina K. Bowman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
	   Zach Myers . (Winner by Certification)         14   35.00
           Irma Jean Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   35.00
           Daniel W. Nichols.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   30.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Walter Baker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Megan Ann McCoy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry Leipply .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   65.00
           Robert E. Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   35.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonita Lou Lucien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 5-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerome L. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   66.67
           Nora Ann Usberghi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mitchell Tyler Kolesar .  .  .  .  .  .        18   54.55
           Wes Lacy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   45.45

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ed A. Caruso  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith Fradette  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22   73.33
           Shannon M. Booth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   26.67

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Grace Ellen Jensen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   64.52
           Tad Hoover .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   35.48

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles D. Garner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   57.69
           Ruth Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   42.31

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 6-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosanne Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura A. Petrella.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   51.72
           Christy Opritza  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   48.28

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy A. Delambo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   56.00
           Richard Sidebotham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   44.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth Anne Dicken .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Curtis R. Coley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   66.67
           Gregory Flohr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry D. Stephens.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   57.14
           Roseann Kostoff-Currier.  .  .  .  .  .        18   42.86

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 7-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Valerie L. Robart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynne Elizabeth Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   62.50
           Jacqueline Heffernan.  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   37.50

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           June Truax .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   51.92
           Thomas D. Butcher.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   48.08

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan L. Truby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   50.45
           Paul A. Luff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   49.55

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virgil Elias Arrington, Jr.  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcia H. Mackey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   55.22
           Ronald G. Talcott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   44.78

          Member of County Central Committee - CUY FALLS 8-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cheryl Hoover .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   51.15
           Edward Davidian  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   33.59
           Brenda Lee Enos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   15.27

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   60.55
           Peter M. Kostoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   39.45

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank LaRose  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105   73.94
           Scott Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   26.06

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Elizabeth Kingan .  .  .  .  .  .        39   53.42
           Gary Mantkowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   46.58

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Engum.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   65.79
           Keri-Ann Kalavity.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   34.21

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jan Cook.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   64.77
           Thomas W. Kostoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   35.23

          Member of County Central Committee - FAIRLAWN 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hank Barcus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   70.33
           Barbara  L. Regimbal.  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   29.67

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Lawless .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   51.56
           John Paul Pence  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   48.44

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean A. McQuain  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George W. Makra, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Jeanne O'Neal .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   68.60
           Lisa Alessia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   31.40

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert F. Young III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Hujik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   57.58
           Susan Linger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   42.42

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise Marie Clay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah R. Carr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jane Paoletti  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 2-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jo Ann Rossiter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa Kayes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Hembree  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl T. Mickelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   58.06
           Eric Stephen Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   41.94

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sheila N. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   55.07
           Mary Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   44.93

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   76.27
           James D. Schweikert .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   23.73

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 3-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerard Neugebauer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer G. Troyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   71.43
           Joseph Manno  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   28.57

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ina Fairchild .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Theresa Ann Yeager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   80.46
           Mary Diane Johnson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   19.54

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine L. Croce  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hazel Roberta Trinko.  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - GREEN 4-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joan E. Arshinkoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Edward Roberts .  .  .  .  .  .        45   51.72
           Elizabeth Redmond.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   48.28

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald R. Robusto.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   58.10
           Elisabeth Hurley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   41.90

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt S. Nygaard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew R. Duff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 1-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Coates  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   55.08
           Amy Christine Debro .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   44.92

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen J. Capone-Sheer  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tarana M. Love.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Austin B. Barnes III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cheryl Anne Smartnick  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           G. Thomas Elicson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Celeste M. Spitalieri  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sally B. Warburton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen S. Janezic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James J. Puflea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jo Ellen Pryce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        93  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 3-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sara Elaine Viar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rachel Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Murphy Jeffers.  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peggy Jo Reardon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kerrie A. Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George E. Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - HUDSON 4-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Philomena M. Thomas .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   50.00
           Brian H. Kravitz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   37.21
           Lou Ferdinand .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   12.79

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas B. Burroughs .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Burns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul L. Farley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raymond Kawolics .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory P. Harris.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt W. Laubinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosalie Koren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn Barrett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lillian Prischak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   56.14
           Sean Reilly.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   43.86

          Member of County Central Committee - MACEDONIA J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles A. Matousek .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John N. Dziurlaj .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   52.38
           Jeannine Case .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   47.62

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank Larson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James M. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan M. Howard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jenny L. Markovich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   56.52
           Kimberly Hengle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   43.48

          Member of County Central Committee - MUNROE FALLS 6-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert P. Rix .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lydia M. Strileckyj .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chett Workman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   66.67
           Paul B. Mullins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Victoria Marie Murdocco.  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty L. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   60.26
           Thomas F. Stewart, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        31   39.74

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Pritchard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   62.03
           Margaret Heflin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   37.97

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virgil C. Hicks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald L. Hess.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   59.42
           Leonard R. Smyntek  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   40.58

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Burgoon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eleanor Jean Bigham .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   70.00
           Barbara L. Broughton.  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   30.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard James Kaderly  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melinda J. Tokie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gust Kalapodis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NEW FRANKLIN 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Myrne Hetzel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lutricia J. Fink .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Isak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith L. Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   66.00
           Frieda L. Ellis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   34.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Elizabeth Stavarz.  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Catherine Feagler-Caffrey .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia J. Oser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   59.43
           Donald L. Nicolard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   40.57

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jo Ann M. Kitchen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Lynn Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sophia Elaine Tompkins .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gillian A. Giannini .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rita J. Benya .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NORTON 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Rose Haight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian M. Burgess .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenna Ruth Guinn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raymond D. Gates .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   66.67
           Doris M. Stewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carmella V. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   62.11
           George Umbower.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   37.89

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anita Gauthier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   56.90
           Betty Ann Greene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   43.10

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael R. Rasor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   77.19
           Justin Markey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   22.81

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 1-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John H. McCormick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorne J. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine A. Schaffer  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   65.45
           Catherine A. Naglak .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   34.55

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine M. Santee .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edmund Lee Wagoner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   59.78
           Jeananne Fair .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   27.17
           Michael Bradford Chadsey  .  .  .  .  .        12   13.04

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Drew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   50.56
           Steven M. Cloud  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   49.44

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maureen Kay Herman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 2-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John LaGuardia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   74.58
           Gladys Etz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   25.42

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Faith Cook .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   61.67
           Rhonda Graham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   38.33

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian A. Reali.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice Sims.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald B. Lowdermilk.  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   80.00
           Daniel K. Dismuke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tex Wade Eskew.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   64.44
           Valerie Ursetta  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   35.56

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathryn Mihelick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 3-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John T. Wysmierski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   81.03
           Ken Foglesong .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   18.97

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul G. Swanson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   69.14
           Marvin Weber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   30.86

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Hickin .  (Winner by Certification)  37   50.00
           Richard Spangler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   50.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John W. Goodrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce Lynn Sexton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul A. Zuravel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Bednar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   36.23
           Audrey G. Klusty .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   34.78
           Vicki Reed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   28.99

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David R. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - STOW 4-H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura Root .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Bruce Marlow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79   72.48
           John Julius.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   27.52

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack E. Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leslie H. Knight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 1-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Harold Eriksen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   65.52
           Jason J. Shaw .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   34.48

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Grace  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William C. Laymon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   59.30
           Melisa Kae Parker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   40.70

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jo Ann Marie Wood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Marie Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   53.01
           Debra Perrin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   46.99

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 2-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn Jean Merrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dolores S. Pierce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark A. Salerno  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Howard R. Murray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane J. Powelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 3-E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia M. Billow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John D. Rensel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   78.87
           Corinne Hoover Six  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   21.13

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John F. Cochran  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   65.31
           Amanda Perrin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   34.69

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Colleen Ahart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TALLMADGE 4-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Louis J. Wray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   75.61
           E. Paulette Stewart .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   24.39

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 1-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carole A. Krupa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 1-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roberta Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 1-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah S. Hickman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 2-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara L. Hartman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 2-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Rose Gemlich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   51.61
           Joseph Keenan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   48.39

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 2-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen R. Ramsey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 3-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Heidi Bamler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 3-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen R. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   66.67
           Eugene P. Esser  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 3-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter G. McDonald.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 3-D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kimberly L. Talentino  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   73.33
           Pat Poland .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4   26.67

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 4-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Drew Romito.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 4-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Mitchel Galambos.  .  .  .  .  .        23   56.10
           William Snow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   43.90

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 4-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Furey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   71.74
           Josephine M. Bucchieri .  .  .  .  .  .        13   28.26

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 5-A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Thewes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   53.13
           Jennifer L. Jenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   46.88

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 5-B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Bates.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   77.27
           Matt Cellura  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   22.73

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBURG 5-C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gayle R. Davet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   75.00
           Chris Feldman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   25.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BOSTON HTS VILL
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger C. Temple  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52   56.52
           Kevin Lightner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   43.48

          Member of County Central Committee - CLINTON VILL
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda J. Murphy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81   61.36
           Donald E. Ondecker, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        51   38.64

          Member of County Central Committee - LAKEMORE VILL A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Joseph Tassile .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - LAKEMORE VILL B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy L. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MOGADORE A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Monica Z. Bitting.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - MOGADORE B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean E. Dickey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD VILL A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Lou Bowen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD VILL B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan Buss .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD VILL C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janeil E. Jaggers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD VILL D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy J. Snavely .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - PENINSULA VILL
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia J. Tesmer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   69.64
           Gale Barnhart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   30.36

          Member of County Central Committee - REMIND VILL A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn D. Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - REMIND VILL B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Macaione .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD VILL A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty June Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD VILL B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bobbie Beshara.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD VILL C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James E. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD VILL D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J. Hudak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SILVER LAKE A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra J. Roeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   65.45
           Betsy Meyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   34.55

          Member of County Central Committee - SILVER LAKE B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol M. Curtis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   61.04
           David Robert Dietz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   38.96

          Member of County Central Committee - SILVER LAKE C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Fuller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   60.27
           Lorrie Warren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   39.73

          Member of County Central Committee - SILVER LAKE D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward L. Bittle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alfred V. Ciraldo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59   63.44
           Mark Figetakis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   36.56

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don Varian .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75   57.69
           Patricia F. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   42.31

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deidre Hanlon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sean Gaffney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicholas T. George  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       132  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Owens Fink  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Justin Eugene Pardi .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard E. Sutherland  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rennick Andreoli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   65.25
           Burton Job .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   34.75

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roy L. Ray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - BATH TWP K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James N. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   81.67
           Lawrence D. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   18.33

          Member of County Central Committee - BOSTON TWP
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy Z. Anderson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   56.45
           Linda J. Engel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   43.55

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Georgia E. Ritchie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Albert H. Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith Lee Obermeyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Moss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   55.56
           Scott A. Fulkman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   44.44

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt Stefan Siegfried  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn R. Slaby .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64   57.14
           Thomas Vishnia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   42.86

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael W. Blinkhorn.  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   52.78
           Betty L. Chancey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   47.22

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melissa R. Gosney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   58.70
           Kenneth Mark Weisner.  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   41.30

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James L. Hartman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia Hetrick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine R. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Kostoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   58.33
           Patricia M. Meitner .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   41.67

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael A. Mardis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Duke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   80.00
           Wilma Jean Tonkin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7   20.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COPLEY TWP O
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Kormushoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raymond Alexoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria C. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Helen F. Thigpen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Jean Stetler .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pamela D. Wayland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa R. Daves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary M. Zoldesy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra L. Neptune-Mishler .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joni Murgatroyd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   65.38
           Karen Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   34.62

          Member of County Central Committee - COVENTRY J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Loretta Mae Rufener .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy Davarpanah.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joy A. Mercurio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret Mary Simonelli.  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - NFLD CTR TWP E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joy E. Wrona  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD TWP Y
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William F. Demas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - RICHFIELD TWP Z
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gloria Ciresi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia Timbers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Agnes M. Armstrong  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Basirico .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth Mildred Herman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell R. Wolfe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles H. Daub  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James M. Hendershot .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LaVerne Sestito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherry L. Gorrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SAGAMORE K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Regis Minerd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary F. Bailey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark R. Stover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD C
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD D
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda L. West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD E
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol L. Mash .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD F
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret Louise Bell.  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD G
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jessica Anne Greene .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD H
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elizabeth A. Brinkley  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD I
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara Ann Klewe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD J
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Lou Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD K
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rhonda Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD L
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet M. Mullins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD M
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald J. Koehler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - SPRINGFIELD N
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Messenger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   64.47
           N. Hope Trachsel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   35.53

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBG TWP A
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald L. Kline  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee - TWINSBG TWP B
          Vote For Not More Than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gail Burrier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00