SUMMARY REPT-GROUP DETAIL                          SUMMIT COUNTY, OHIO                                Amended Official Count
                                                   BOARD OF ELECTIONS
                                                   03/15/16 PRIMARY ELECTION
RUN DATE:04/18/16 10:05 AM                         STATISTICS

                                        TOTAL VOTES     %        ABSENTEE         POLLS          PROV    TIMELY ABS

 PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 420).  .  .  .  .        420  100.00
 REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .    344,662
 REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     34,442    9.99
 REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .     18,389    5.34
 REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .         22     .01
 REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .    291,809   84.67
 BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    153,771                15,024       135,951         2,634           162
 BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     71,246   46.33         8,433        61,061         1,651           101
 BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .     81,524   53.02         6,478        74,009           977            60
 BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .         89     .06            12            77             0             0
 BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .        912     .59           101           804             6             1
 VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .              44.62
 VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .
 VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .
 VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .
 VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .                .31

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-C
Akron 1-C  (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        233  100.00            39           184             9             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-D
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack Colman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        186  100.00            14           166             6             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-F
Akron 1-F  (Prec-0006)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-G
Akron 1-G  (Prec-0007)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Kevin Horner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91                    16            74             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-H
Akron 1-H  (Prec-0008)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leonard Foster.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        137  100.00             5           117            15             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-I
Akron 1-I  (Prec-0009)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William S. Jordan, III .  .  .  .  .  .        218  100.00            47           165             5             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-J
Akron 1-J  (Prec-0010)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-K
Akron 1-K  (Prec-0011)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William D. Rich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        204  100.00            30           169             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-L
Akron 1-L  (Prec-0012)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary F. Starbuck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        129  100.00            37            81            10             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-M
Akron 1-M  (Prec-0013)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-B
Akron 2-B  (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-D
Akron 2-D  (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia Valle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        121  100.00            30            87             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-G
Akron 2-G  (Prec-0020)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Renee Nicole Williams  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00             9            87             8             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-H
Akron 2-H  (Prec-0021)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian J. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00            15            68             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-J
Akron 2-J  (Prec-0023)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-K
Akron 2-K  (Prec-0024)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-L
Akron 2-L  (Prec-0025)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosemary A. Difrangia  .  .  .  .  .  .        169  100.00            12           156             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-M
Akron 2-M  (Prec-0026)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-A
Akron 3-A  (Prec-0027)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara Crooks.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00            20            79            10             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-B
Akron 3-B  (Prec-0028)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth Jane Marr .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00            17            74             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-C
Akron 3-C  (Prec-0029)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marco S. Sommerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .        213   77.17            26           174            13             0
 Edna Borders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63   22.83            17            42             3             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-D
Akron 3-D  (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margo M. Sommerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .        214  100.00            61           145             6             2

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-F
Akron 3-F  (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nathan J. Manson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        198  100.00            38           155             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-G
Akron 3-G  (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        172  100.00            34           132             5             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-H
Akron 3-H  (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Erika Mills.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        186  100.00            38           143             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-I
Akron 3-I  (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Vernon Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        237  100.00            25           204             8             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-J
Akron 3-J  (Prec-0036)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-L
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-M
Akron 3-M  (Prec-0039)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-B
Akron 4-B  (Prec-0042)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shelia Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        286  100.00            43           238             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-D
Akron 4-D  (Prec-0044)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 DeAndre Forney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        247  100.00            28           217             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-E
Akron 4-E  (Prec-0045)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judith Marcella Green  .  .  .  .  .  .        152  100.00            33           111             8             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-G
Akron 4-G  (Prec-0047)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-J
Akron 4-J  (Prec-0050)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 N. Roy Hodoh, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        217  100.00            62           147             8             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-L
Akron 4-L  (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Beverly Lomax .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        220  100.00            34           182             2             2

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-N
Akron 4-N  (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-O
Akron 4-O  (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-A
Akron 5-A  (Prec-0057)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-B
Akron 5-B  (Prec-0058)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary E. Fagan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00             9            47             6             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-C
Akron 5-C  (Prec-0059)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        144  100.00            12           127             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-D
Akron 5-D  (Prec-0060)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shamoriea Hilliard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        122  100.00            16           100             6             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-J
Akron 5-J  (Prec-0066)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Johnnie Hannah.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00            24            86             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-K
Akron 5-K  (Prec-0067)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lucille Johnson-Humphrey  .  .  .  .  .        122  100.00            19           103             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-L
Akron 5-L  (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-A
Akron 6-A  (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-B
Akron 6-B  (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Sue Hugg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00            16            96             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-C
Akron 6-C  (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne Flight  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00            10            82             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-E
Akron 6-E  (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-F
Akron 6-F  (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael L. Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00            13            77             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-G
Akron 6-G  (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Robert Otterman.  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00            10            99             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-H
Akron 6-H  (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-I
Akron 6-I  (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peter G. Marinos .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            28           100             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-J
Akron 6-J  (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Teresa H. Albanese  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            22            81             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-L
Akron 6-L  (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Fusco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        141  100.00            24           116             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-M
Akron 6-M  (Prec-0083)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bradley T. McKitrick.  .  .  .  .  .  .        118  100.00            12           102             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-A
Akron 7-A  (Prec-0084)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-B
Akron 7-B  (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ron McAvoy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        117  100.00            12           101             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Beverly H. Choate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104  100.00            12            91             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-D
Akron 7-D  (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-E
Akron 7-E  (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Walter J. Harold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100  100.00            15            78             7             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-F
Akron 7-F  (Prec-0089)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-G
Akron 7-G  (Prec-0090)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dale R. White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00            12            85             8             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-H
Akron 7-H  (Prec-0091)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark R. Derrig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90   57.32            12            77             1             0
 Charles E. Allen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         67   42.68            10            55             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-I
Akron 7-I  (Prec-0092)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paula M. Adam .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            20           103             7             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-J
Akron 7-J  (Prec-0093)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rudy DiDonato .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        157  100.00            27           128             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-K
Akron 7-K  (Prec-0094)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-L
Akron 7-L  (Prec-0095)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Frank Galonski .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00            20            94             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-M
Akron 7-M  (Prec-0096)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynn J. Hamilton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        140  100.00            12           127             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-A
Akron 8-A  (Prec-0097)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas M. Townsend  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00            15            89             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-B
Akron 8-B  (Prec-0098)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amelia Vaughan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97   59.51            15            80             2             0
 Phillip John Montgomery.  .  .  .  .  .         66   40.49            18            46             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-C
Akron 8-C  (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patrick Bravo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        184  100.00            22           156             5             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-D
Akron 8-D  (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne M. Jones.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        165  100.00            28           135             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-E
Akron 8-E  (Prec-0101)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ann Burge Duke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00            25            74             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-F
Akron 8-F  (Prec-0102)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Omobien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        206  100.00            17           188             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-G
Akron 8-G  (Prec-0103)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-H
Akron 8-H  (Prec-0104)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Camille P. Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            11            90             6             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-L
Akron 8-L  (Prec-0108)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ilene L. Shapiro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132  100.00            20           110             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-N
Akron 8-N  (Prec-0110)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-P
Akron 8-P  (Prec-0112)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert M. Gippin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        171  100.00            24           144             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-Q
Akron 8-Q  (Prec-0113)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathryn A. Belfance .  .  .  .  .  .  .        114  100.00            21            92             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-A
Akron 9-A  (Prec-0114)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shelia Gaston .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136  100.00            10           118             8             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-B
Akron 9-B  (Prec-0115)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Felita Grice  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            16           105             9             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-D
Akron 9-D  (Prec-0117)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-E
Akron 9-E  (Prec-0118)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-F
Akron 9-F  (Prec-0119)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Dale Chaplin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00            10            67             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-I
Akron 9-I  (Prec-0122)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-J
Akron 9-J  (Prec-0123)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Greg Burke .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        123  100.00            21           101             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-K
Akron 9-K  (Prec-0124)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-A
Akron 10-A  (Prec-0125)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandy Moneypenny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00            20            87             3             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-B
Akron 10-B  (Prec-0126)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-D
Akron 10-D  (Prec-0128)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-F
Akron 10-F  (Prec-0130)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra J. Balthis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136  100.00            16           119             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-G
Akron 10-G  (Prec-0131)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charlena Hart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        140  100.00            26           109             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-I
Akron 10-I  (Prec-0133)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-J
Akron 10-J  (Prec-0134)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-K
Akron 10-K  (Prec-0135)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-L
Akron 10-L  (Prec-0136)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-M
Akron 10-M  (Prec-0137)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Emily Lynn Cooper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00            17            73             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-A
Barberton 1-A  (Prec-0138)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-C
Barberton 1-C  (Prec-0140)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary L. Endres.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00             8           102             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-A
Barberton 2-A  (Prec-0141)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael R. Soyars.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95   65.52            10            85             0             0
 James Stender .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50   34.48             7            43             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-B
Barberton 2-B  (Prec-0142)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Adelina Angeloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        114  100.00            12           102             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-C
Barberton 2-C  (Prec-0143)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William B. Judge .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00            15            96             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-A
Barberton 3-A  (Prec-0144)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brenda E. Harrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        138  100.00             4           129             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-B
Barberton 3-B  (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-C
Barberton 3-C  (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frederick S. Maurer .  .  .  .  .  .  .        145  100.00            23           121             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-A
Barberton 4-A  (Prec-0147)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alan Canfora  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             9            65             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-B
Barberton 4-B  (Prec-0148)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-C
Barberton 4-C  (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gene Sargent  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             8            97             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-A
Barberton 5-A  (Prec-0150)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara Joyce Coburn.  .  .  .  .  .  .         67   64.42             5            60             2             0
 Rita A. Mastin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         37   35.58             3            34             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-B
Barberton 5-B  (Prec-0151)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-C
Barberton 5-C  (Prec-0152)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-A
Barberton 6-A  (Prec-0153)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert J. Genet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124  100.00            20           103             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-B
Barberton 6-B  (Prec-0154)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-C
Barberton 6-C  (Prec-0155)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James Bauschlinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        122  100.00            13           109             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-A
Cuy Falls 1-A  (Prec-0156)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Vincent Rubino.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        147  100.00            16           129             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-B
Cuy Falls 1-B  (Prec-0157)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steven Deak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            13           110             6             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-C
Cuy Falls 1-C  (Prec-0158)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Martin Joseph Franck.  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             6            81             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-D
Cuy Falls 1-D  (Prec-0159)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00             7           119             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-A
Cuy Falls 2-A  (Prec-0160)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christine Cox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00            21            91             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-B
Cuy Falls 2-B  (Prec-0161)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-C
Cuy Falls 2-C  (Prec-0162)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-A
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-B
Cuy Falls 3-B  (Prec-0166)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-C
Cuy Falls 3-C  (Prec-0167)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-A
Cuy Falls 4-A  (Prec-0170)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-B
Cuy Falls 4-B  (Prec-0171)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-C
Cuy Falls 4-C  (Prec-0172)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-D
Cuy Falls 4-D  (Prec-0173)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell Balthis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             4            93             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-E
Cuy Falls 4-E  (Prec-0174)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul Colavecchio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        121  100.00            14           106             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-D
Cuy Falls 5-D  (Prec-0178)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anthony D. Gomez .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00             6            89             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-E
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Natalie Scott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00            28            68             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-A
Cuy Falls 6-A  (Prec-0180)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cathleen J. Meacham .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00            11            87             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-B
Cuy Falls 6-B  (Prec-0181)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald S. Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        103  100.00            11            91             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-C
Cuy Falls 6-C  (Prec-0182)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-D
Cuy Falls 6-D  (Prec-0183)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-E
Cuy Falls 6-E  (Prec-0184)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-A
Cuy Falls 7-A  (Prec-0185)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell J. Johnston .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00            10           102             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-B
Cuy Falls 7-B  (Prec-0186)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-C
Cuy Falls 7-C  (Prec-0187)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Nott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         66  100.00             7            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-D
Cuy Falls 7-D  (Prec-0188)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00             5           101             1             2

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-E
Cuy Falls 7-E  (Prec-0189)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-A
Cuy Falls 8-A  (Prec-0190)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet Ciotola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00             8            87             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-D
Cuy Falls 8-D  (Prec-0193)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathleen Arthur  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00            14            66             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 1-A
Fairlawn 1-A  (Prec-0196)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marc Merklin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        103  100.00            16            86             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 2-A
Fairlawn 2-A  (Prec-0197)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gregg Philip Cramer .  .  .  .  .  .  .        129  100.00            24           104             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 4-A
Fairlawn 4-A  (Prec-0199)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julie Caruso  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100   68.03            14            83             3             0
 Elliot Kolkovich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47   31.97             5            38             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-A
Green 1-A  (Prec-0202)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elaine Finney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             9            58             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-C
Green 1-C  (Prec-0204)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-D
Green 1-D  (Prec-0205)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marjorie Poda .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         58  100.00             6            52             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-E
Green 1-E  (Prec-0206)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis Maneval.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92  100.00            16            75             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-A
Green 2-A  (Prec-0207)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Steven LaMonica.  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             2            70             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-C
Green 2-C  (Prec-0209)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-D
Green 2-D  (Prec-0210)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-E
Green 2-E  (Prec-0211)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Greg C. Padrutt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             6            79             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-A
Green 3-A  (Prec-0212)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-B
Green 3-B  (Prec-0213)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald Keith Winningham.  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00            10            74             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-C
Green 3-C  (Prec-0214)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-D
Green 3-D  (Prec-0215)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-E
Green 3-E  (Prec-0216)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-A
Green 4-A  (Prec-0217)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Colleen Sims  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00            13            57             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-B
Green 4-B  (Prec-0218)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-C
Green 4-C  (Prec-0219)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steven Michael Kasarnich  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00             9            86             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-D
Green 4-D  (Prec-0220)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Catherine A. Stoynoff  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00            15            68             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-E
Green 4-E  (Prec-0221)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David E. Prentice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             5            76             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-A
Hudson 1-A  (Prec-0222)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-B
Hudson 1-B  (Prec-0223)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-D
Hudson 1-D  (Prec-0225)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-E
Hudson 1-E  (Prec-0226)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-A
Hudson 2-A  (Prec-0227)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-B
Hudson 2-B  (Prec-0228)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julia Ravenscroft.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             5            42             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-C
Hudson 2-C  (Prec-0229)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-D
Hudson 2-D  (Prec-0230)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-E
Hudson 2-E  (Prec-0231)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-A
Hudson 3-A  (Prec-0232)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kaye Albright .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00             6            55             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-B
Hudson 3-B  (Prec-0233)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-C
Hudson 3-C  (Prec-0234)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-D
Hudson 3-D  (Prec-0235)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-E
Hudson 3-E  (Prec-0236)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Samantha Ann Lisy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00             6            63             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-A
Hudson 4-A  (Prec-0237)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patrick M. Walsh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00            10            30             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-B
Hudson 4-B  (Prec-0238)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James D. Field.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00            14            55             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-C
Hudson 4-C  (Prec-0239)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-D
Hudson 4-D  (Prec-0240)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-E
Hudson 4-E  (Prec-0241)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia B
Macedonia B  (Prec-0243)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia C
Macedonia C  (Prec-0244)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia D
Macedonia D  (Prec-0245)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia E
Macedonia E  (Prec-0246)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tom Schmida.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89  100.00             6            82             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia F
Macedonia F  (Prec-0247)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia G
Macedonia G  (Prec-0248)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia H
Macedonia H  (Prec-0249)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia I
Macedonia I  (Prec-0250)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia J
Macedonia J  (Prec-0251)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia K
Macedonia K  (Prec-0252)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennie Shuki Rzeszut.  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             6            44             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia L
Macedonia L  (Prec-0253)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-B
Munroe Falls 1-B  (Prec-0255)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-A
Munroe Falls 2-A  (Prec-0256)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-B
Munroe Falls 2-B  (Prec-0257)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-A
Munroe Falls 3-A  (Prec-0258)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brad Sisak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50   52.08             3            47             0             0
 John Hegnauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46   47.92             0            45             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-B
Munroe Falls 3-B  (Prec-0259)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-A
New Franklin 1-A  (Prec-0260)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Andrea Norris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             7            72             0             1

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-B
New Franklin 1-B  (Prec-0261)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-C
New Franklin 1-C  (Prec-0262)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-A
New Franklin 2-A  (Prec-0263)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dorothy Pratt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             9            89             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-B
New Franklin 2-B  (Prec-0264)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-C
New Franklin 2-C  (Prec-0265)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-B
New Franklin 3-B  (Prec-0267)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Constance Jane Carl .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00            10            82             1             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-C
New Franklin 3-C  (Prec-0268)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-A
New Franklin 4-A  (Prec-0269)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-B
New Franklin 4-B  (Prec-0270)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barb Benya .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00             7            49             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-C
New Franklin 4-C  (Prec-0271)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-A
Norton 1-A  (Prec-0272)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-B
Norton 1-B  (Prec-0273)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Samuel Hampton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             5            86             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-C
Norton 1-C  (Prec-0274)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-A
Norton 2-A  (Prec-0275)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charlie Lemon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00            15            96             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-B
Norton 2-B  (Prec-0276)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas Macko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             7            78             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-A
Norton 3-A  (Prec-0278)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Phillip H. Canfora, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             7            60             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-B
Norton 3-B  (Prec-0279)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tim Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88  100.00            10            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-C
Norton 3-C  (Prec-0280)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa Yeager.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00            11            88             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-A
Norton 4-A  (Prec-0281)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-B
Norton 4-B  (Prec-0282)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-A
Stow 1-A  (Prec-0283)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sara L. Drew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        144  100.00            13           130             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-B
Stow 1-B  (Prec-0284)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-C
Stow 1-C  (Prec-0285)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-D
Stow 1-D  (Prec-0286)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dawna Hinig Skapin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             9            71             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-E
Stow 1-E  (Prec-0287)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Anthony Licate.  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00             9            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-F
Stow 1-F  (Prec-0288)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-G
Stow 1-G  (Prec-0289)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christina M. Gary.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             4            66             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-A
Stow 2-A  (Prec-0290)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-B
Stow 2-B  (Prec-0291)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amber Zibritosky .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             3            69             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-C
Stow 2-C  (Prec-0292)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-D
Stow 2-D  (Prec-0293)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-E
Stow 2-E  (Prec-0294)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-G
Stow 2-G  (Prec-0296)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nancy Binzel Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74  100.00             4            69             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-A
Stow 3-A  (Prec-0297)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-C
Stow 3-C  (Prec-0299)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-D
Stow 3-D  (Prec-0300)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nora Ann Basile  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00            11            60             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-E
Stow 3-E  (Prec-0301)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-F
Stow 3-F  (Prec-0302)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-A
Stow 4-A  (Prec-0303)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Fritschel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00            15            65             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-B
Stow 4-B  (Prec-0304)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-C
Stow 4-C  (Prec-0305)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-D
Stow 4-D  (Prec-0306)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-E
Stow 4-E  (Prec-0307)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-F
Stow 4-F  (Prec-0308)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-G
Stow 4-G  (Prec-0309)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-A
Tallmadge 1-A  (Prec-0310)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Poinar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        147  100.00            21           126             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-B
Tallmadge 1-B  (Prec-0311)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mollie Gilbride  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00            12            80             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-C
Tallmadge 1-C  (Prec-0312)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julia A. Lewis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00            14            78             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-D
Tallmadge 1-D  (Prec-0313)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melanie Bushey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100  100.00             7            91             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-A
Tallmadge 2-A  (Prec-0314)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carmen Thompson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00            19            75             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-B
Tallmadge 2-B  (Prec-0315)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jill M. Stritch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         88  100.00            15            72             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-C
Tallmadge 2-C  (Prec-0316)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey S. Rettberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             7            88             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-D
Tallmadge 2-D  (Prec-0317)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara E. Deyarmin .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00            13            73             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-A
Tallmadge 3-A  (Prec-0318)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-B
Tallmadge 3-B  (Prec-0319)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry E. Feeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             6            66             3             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-C
Tallmadge 3-C  (Prec-0320)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Renee M. Kaufman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92  100.00             9            81             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-D
Tallmadge 3-D  (Prec-0321)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Sue Morgan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00            10            76             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-B
Tallmadge 4-B  (Prec-0323)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diana Morneweck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00             9            75             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-C
Tallmadge 4-C  (Prec-0324)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Helen Fire .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73   72.28             9            62             2             0
 Luciana Rutecki  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         28   27.72             1            26             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-D
Tallmadge 4-D  (Prec-0325)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul E. Liska .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00            21            76             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-A
Twinsburg 1-A  (Prec-0326)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-B
Twinsburg 1-B  (Prec-0327)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-C
Twinsburg 1-C  (Prec-0328)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-B
Twinsburg 2-B  (Prec-0330)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-C
Twinsburg 2-C  (Prec-0331)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-A
Twinsburg 3-A  (Prec-0332)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth F. Germane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             8            75             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-B
Twinsburg 3-B  (Prec-0333)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-C
Twinsburg 3-C  (Prec-0334)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-A
Twinsburg 4-A  (Prec-0335)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-B
Twinsburg 4-B  (Prec-0336)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-C
Twinsburg 4-C  (Prec-0337)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-A
Twinsburg 5-A  (Prec-0338)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-B
Twinsburg 5-B  (Prec-0339)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-C
Twinsburg 5-C  (Prec-0340)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Hts Vill
Boston Hts Vill  (Prec-0341)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas W. Bevan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         89  100.00             7            80             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Clinton Vill
Clinton Vill  (Prec-0342)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Tammy Lynette English  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             3            75             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill A
Mogadore Vill A  (Prec-0345)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Fred Farina.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108  100.00             7           100             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill A
Northfield Vill A  (Prec-0347)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill B
Northfield Vill B  (Prec-0348)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill C
Northfield Vill C  (Prec-0349)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill D
Northfield Vill D  (Prec-0350)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Peninsula Vill
Peninsula Vill  (Prec-0351)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jean Elizabeth Wurzbacher .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00             6            69             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill A
Reminderville Vill A  (Prec-0352)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill B
Reminderville Vill B  (Prec-0353)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Martha Franks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00             0            62             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill C
Reminderville Vill C  (Prec-0354)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill A
Richfield Vill A  (Prec-0355)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nick Kostandaras, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             9            77             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill B
Richfield Vill B  (Prec-0356)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             7            50             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill C
Richfield Vill C  (Prec-0357)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill A
Silver Lake Vill A  (Prec-0358)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill B
Silver Lake Vill B  (Prec-0359)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill C
Silver Lake Vill C  (Prec-0360)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey T. Heintz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00             4            56             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill D
Silver Lake Vill D  (Prec-0361)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew Plesich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         62  100.00             3            58             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp B
Bath Twp B  (Prec-0363)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carroll F. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00            12            56             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp C
Bath Twp C  (Prec-0364)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp D
Bath Twp D  (Prec-0365)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp F
Bath Twp F  (Prec-0367)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Denise Carol Woods  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             6            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp G
Bath Twp G  (Prec-0368)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp H
Bath Twp H  (Prec-0369)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Devorah Pasternak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        113  100.00            17            96             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp B
Copley Twp B  (Prec-0372)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp C
Copley Twp C  (Prec-0373)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp D
Copley Twp D  (Prec-0374)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joan Goff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00            13            82             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp E
Copley Twp E  (Prec-0375)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp F
Copley Twp F  (Prec-0376)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp G
Copley Twp G  (Prec-0377)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp H
Copley Twp H  (Prec-0378)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pete Crossland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        101  100.00             9            87             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp I
Copley Twp I  (Prec-0379)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret Scott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00            27            71             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp J
Copley Twp J  (Prec-0380)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp K
Copley Twp K  (Prec-0381)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet Dando.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100  100.00             8            92             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp L
Copley Twp L  (Prec-0382)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard Bardoulas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00            12            60             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp A
Coventry Twp A  (Prec-0383)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp D
Coventry Twp D  (Prec-0386)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp E
Coventry Twp E  (Prec-0387)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp F
Coventry Twp F  (Prec-0388)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sharon E. Boykin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00            11            82             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp H
Coventry Twp H  (Prec-0390)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp A
Nfld Ctr Twp A  (Prec-0391)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp B
Nfld Ctr Twp B  (Prec-0392)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp C
Nfld Ctr Twp C  (Prec-0393)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp D
Nfld Ctr Twp D  (Prec-0394)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp E
Nfld Ctr Twp E  (Prec-0395)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Y
Richfield Twp Y  (Prec-0396)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John J. Paulett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00            12            57             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Z
Richfield Twp Z  (Prec-0397)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Logan Fry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00            32            53             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp A
Sagamore Hills Twp A  (Prec-0398)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp B
Sagamore Hills Twp B  (Prec-0399)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp C
Sagamore Hills Twp C  (Prec-0400)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra S. Laurenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00            19            59             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp D
Sagamore Hills Twp D  (Prec-0401)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp E
Sagamore Hills Twp E  (Prec-0402)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp F
Sagamore Hills Twp F  (Prec-0403)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp G
Sagamore Hills Twp G  (Prec-0404)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janice Oakley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00            22            58             1             2

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp H
Sagamore Hills Twp H  (Prec-0405)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp I
Sagamore Hills Twp I  (Prec-0406)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp J
Sagamore Hills Twp J  (Prec-0407)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp A
Springfield Twp A  (Prec-0408)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Randy Skeen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             5            70             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp B
Springfield Twp B  (Prec-0409)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Al Schrader.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00            15            70             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp C
Springfield Twp C  (Prec-0410)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer H. Bheam.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00             8           106             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp D
Springfield Twp D  (Prec-0411)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John L. Frola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        102  100.00            11            91             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp E
Springfield Twp E  (Prec-0412)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dean Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        118  100.00            10           107             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp F
Springfield Twp F  (Prec-0413)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp G
Springfield Twp G  (Prec-0414)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp H
Springfield Twp H  (Prec-0415)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sue Snyder .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00            11            81             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp I
Springfield Twp I  (Prec-0416)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Patrick Chapman.  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             5            66             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp J
Springfield Twp J  (Prec-0417)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp A
Twinsburg Twp A  (Prec-0418)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp B
Twinsburg Twp B  (Prec-0419)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp C
Twinsburg Twp C  (Prec-0420)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jamey DeFabio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             4            78             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-A
Akron 1-A  (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             4             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-E
Akron 1-E  (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             2            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-A
Akron 2-A  (Prec-0014)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bruce Kilby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74   94.87            11            63             0             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4    5.13             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-C
Akron 2-C  (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             0             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-E
Akron 2-E  (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             0             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-F
Akron 2-F  (Prec-0019)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             2            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-I
Akron 2-I  (Prec-0022)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             2             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-E
Akron 3-E  (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-K
Akron 3-K  (Prec-0037)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Valerie Miller-Edgerson.  .  .  .  .  .        133   97.08            37            93             3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4    2.92             2             2             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-N
Akron 3-N  (Prec-0040)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-A
Akron 4-A  (Prec-0041)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             1             2             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-C
Akron 4-C  (Prec-0043)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cathy E. Lee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        201   96.63            42           156             3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7    3.37             1             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-F
Akron 4-F  (Prec-0046)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             1            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-H
Akron 4-H  (Prec-0048)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Adam Eisen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        149   95.51            17           129             3             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7    4.49             1             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-I
Akron 4-I  (Prec-0049)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nellie M. Rasberry  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        227   98.70            26           187            13             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3    1.30             2             1             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-K
Akron 4-K  (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             5             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-M
Akron 4-M  (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             1             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-P
Akron 4-P  (Prec-0056)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             3             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-E
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             5             5             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-F
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pete Nischt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        114   87.69            19            93             2             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16   12.31             6             9             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-G
Akron 5-G  (Prec-0063)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             2             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-H
Akron 5-H  (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Lynne Gulley-Walker .  .  .  .        124   85.52            15           105             4             0
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21   14.48             6            13             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-I
Akron 5-I  (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             2            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-M
Akron 5-M  (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             3             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-N
Akron 5-N  (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         27  100.00             2            24             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-D
Akron 6-D  (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-K
Akron 6-K  (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             3            11             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-I
Akron 8-I  (Prec-0105)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         13  100.00             1            12             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-K
Akron 8-K  (Prec-0107)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         43  100.00            12            30             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-M
Akron 8-M  (Prec-0109)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11                     4             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-O
Akron 8-O  (Prec-0111)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             3             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-G
Akron 9-G  (Prec-0120)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             2             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-H
Akron 9-H  (Prec-0121)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-C
Akron 10-C  (Prec-0127)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara A. Grandison.  .  .  .  .  .  .        111   95.69            25            77             8             1
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5    4.31             0             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-E
Akron 10-E  (Prec-0129)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             3             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-H
Akron 10-H  (Prec-0132)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             2             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-B
Barberton 1-B  (Prec-0139)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-D
Cuy Falls 2-D  (Prec-0163)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             7             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-E
Cuy Falls 2-E  (Prec-0164)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-D
Cuy Falls 3-D  (Prec-0168)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-E
Cuy Falls 3-E  (Prec-0169)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-A
Cuy Falls 5-A  (Prec-0175)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             8             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-E
Cuy Falls 8-E  (Prec-0194)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-F
Cuy Falls 8-F  (Prec-0195)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 3-A
Fairlawn 3-A  (Prec-0198)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 5-A
Fairlawn 5-A  (Prec-0200)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             1            13             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 6-A
Fairlawn 6-A  (Prec-0201)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             3             8             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-B
Green 1-B  (Prec-0203)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-B
Green 2-B  (Prec-0208)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-C
Hudson 1-C  (Prec-0224)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia A
Macedonia A  (Prec-0242)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             0             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-A
Munroe Falls 1-A  (Prec-0254)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             4             8             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-A
New Franklin 3-A  (Prec-0266)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-C
Norton 2-C  (Prec-0277)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             1             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-F
Stow 2-F  (Prec-0295)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-B
Stow 3-B  (Prec-0298)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-A
Tallmadge 4-A  (Prec-0322)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          7  100.00             2             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-A
Twinsburg 2-A  (Prec-0329)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill A
Lakemore Vill A  (Prec-0343)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          8  100.00             1             7             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill B
Lakemore Vill B  (Prec-0344)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         21  100.00             0            21             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill B
Mogadore Vill B  (Prec-0346)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             0             5             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp A
Bath Twp A  (Prec-0362)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          1  100.00             1             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp E
Bath Twp E  (Prec-0366)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Twp
Boston Twp  (Prec-0370)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          3  100.00             0             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp A
Copley Twp A  (Prec-0371)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp B
Coventry Twp B  (Prec-0384)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          9  100.00             1             8             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp C
Coventry Twp C  (Prec-0385)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             0             6             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp G
Coventry Twp G  (Prec-0389)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             0             4             0             0

                          ********** (Republican) **********

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-A
Akron 1-A  (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-C
Akron 1-C  (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shawn David Adam .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00             6            47             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-D
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joy Tkacik .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         25  100.00             3            21             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-E
Akron 1-E  (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Edward P. Finan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        152  100.00            22           127             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-F
Akron 1-F  (Prec-0006)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rhonda L. Howell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             4            53             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-G
Akron 1-G  (Prec-0007)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00            11            35             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-H
Akron 1-H  (Prec-0008)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Chase R. Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         49  100.00             3            43             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-I
Akron 1-I  (Prec-0009)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas James Allread.  .  .  .  .  .  .        127  100.00            20           105             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-J
Akron 1-J  (Prec-0010)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        134  100.00            15           119             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-K
Akron 1-K  (Prec-0011)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James S. Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         47  100.00             4            42             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-L
Akron 1-L  (Prec-0012)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carl S. Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             7            15             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 1-M
Akron 1-M  (Prec-0013)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brenda R. Costarella.  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             1            12             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-A
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-B
Akron 2-B  (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan S. Starn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             7            38             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-C
Akron 2-C  (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruby Karlene Lewallen  .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00             9            50             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-D
Akron 2-D  (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-E
Akron 2-E  (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Josh Sines .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78  100.00            21            55             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-F
Akron 2-F  (Prec-0019)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald Russell DeVitis .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00             6            47             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-G
Akron 2-G  (Prec-0020)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wanita L. Frascella .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             8            37             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-H
Akron 2-H  (Prec-0021)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Morhidge .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         26  100.00             6            20             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-I
Akron 2-I  (Prec-0022)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-J
Akron 2-J  (Prec-0023)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-K
Akron 2-K  (Prec-0024)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christopher Scott Drugan  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             5            39             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-L
Akron 2-L  (Prec-0025)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles W. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             2            43             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 2-M
Akron 2-M  (Prec-0026)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-A
Akron 3-A  (Prec-0027)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David Joseph Klein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-B
Akron 3-B  (Prec-0028)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara J. Johnston .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             5            10             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-C
Akron 3-C  (Prec-0029)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacqueline T. Fowler.  .  .  .  .  .  .         16  100.00             1            15             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-D
Akron 3-D  (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael A. Giannone .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             7            12             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-E
Akron 3-E  (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William T. Crawford .  .  .  .  .  .  .          2  100.00             0             2             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-F
Akron 3-F  (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 LaNeita Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6   60.00             1             5             0             0
 Cynthia D. Blake .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4   40.00             3             1             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-G
Akron 3-G  (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Francine E. Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-H
Akron 3-H  (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott T. Morris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             1             4             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-I
Akron 3-I  (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley Em Rhodes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             2             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-J
Akron 3-J  (Prec-0036)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-K
Akron 3-K  (Prec-0037)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lori A. Simmons  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             4            10             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-L
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nathan Tyler Bowman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             5            10             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-M
Akron 3-M  (Prec-0039)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerry Nathaniel Christian .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             2            13             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 3-N
Akron 3-N  (Prec-0040)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard M. Alexander.  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             1            10             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-A
Akron 4-A  (Prec-0041)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Renee Turner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             2             8             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-B
Akron 4-B  (Prec-0042)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-C
Akron 4-C  (Prec-0043)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stan J. Najeway  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51  100.00             8            43             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-D
Akron 4-D  (Prec-0044)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynda A. Williamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             4            15             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-E
Akron 4-E  (Prec-0045)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William H. Kirk, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00            12            63             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-G
Akron 4-G  (Prec-0047)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carrol A. Addison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          4  100.00             2             2             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-H
Akron 4-H  (Prec-0048)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald W. Cummings  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         42  100.00             2            37             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-I
Akron 4-I  (Prec-0049)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William T. Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          6  100.00             3             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-J
Akron 4-J  (Prec-0050)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Maxine E. Blake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          5  100.00             2             3             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-K
Akron 4-K  (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-L
Akron 4-L  (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John R. Sans  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         22  100.00             8            14             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-M
Akron 4-M  (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark R. Williamson, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .         10  100.00             1             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-N
Akron 4-N  (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Douglas H. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             4            20             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-O
Akron 4-O  (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amy Schwan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         55  100.00             7            48             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 4-P
Akron 4-P  (Prec-0056)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-A
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Petticord  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         15  100.00             7             8             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-B
Akron 5-B  (Prec-0058)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-C
Akron 5-C  (Prec-0059)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-D
Akron 5-D  (Prec-0060)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Loren David Garthoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             0            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-E
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard P. Kiefer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             0            14             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-F
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-G
Akron 5-G  (Prec-0063)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa M. McClure  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         23  100.00             4            18             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-H
Akron 5-H  (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-I
Akron 5-I  (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-J
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gene Littlefield .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         19  100.00             4            15             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-K
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-L
Akron 5-L  (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Harry Joseph Holland.  .  .  .  .  .  .         32  100.00             3            29             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-M
Akron 5-M  (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 5-N
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 River Allen Argabright I  .  .  .  .  .         14  100.00             1            11             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-A
Akron 6-A  (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-B
Akron 6-B  (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-C
Akron 6-C  (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas Stephen Sirianni.  .  .  .  .  .         77  100.00            11            64             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-D
Akron 6-D  (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-E
Akron 6-E  (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Peggy Ann Somerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             3            81             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-F
Akron 6-F  (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas D. Cunningham.  .  .  .  .  .  .        120  100.00            10           109             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-G
Akron 6-G  (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Faith M. Bennetts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00             7            97             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-H
Akron 6-H  (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             9            89             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-I
Akron 6-I  (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-J
Akron 6-J  (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-K
Akron 6-K  (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley Ann Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00            10            72             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-L
Akron 6-L  (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gus D. Charnas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        127  100.00            16           111             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 6-M
Akron 6-M  (Prec-0083)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cheryl M. Stadler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         51  100.00             8            42             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-A
Akron 7-A  (Prec-0084)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ellen I. Newcomb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             5            43             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-B
Akron 7-B  (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-C
Akron 7-C  (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ed M. Wyatt, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         48  100.00             3            45             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-D
Akron 7-D  (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Esther L. Overholt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         20  100.00             4            15             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-E
Akron 7-E  (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeanette D. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .         41  100.00             9            30             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-F
Akron 7-F  (Prec-0089)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Doris Jean Glover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00            18            80             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-G
Akron 7-G  (Prec-0090)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frank Lancianese .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             3            40             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-H
Akron 7-H  (Prec-0091)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeweldeen Marie Bower  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             9            88             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-I
Akron 7-I  (Prec-0092)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gloria Borden Beal  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             4            68             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-J
Akron 7-J  (Prec-0093)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kaylene A. Gangle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        101  100.00            14            83             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-K
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Candace L. Tichon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         17  100.00             2            14             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-L
Akron 7-L  (Prec-0095)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Shirley A. Dickinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00             5            64             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 7-M
Akron 7-M  (Prec-0096)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-A
Akron 8-A  (Prec-0097)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-B
Akron 8-B  (Prec-0098)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Julia Sigel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        139  100.00            11           128             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-C
Akron 8-C  (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert G. Heffern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00            11            48             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-D
Akron 8-D  (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jane T. Sanders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         46  100.00             4            40             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-E
Akron 8-E  (Prec-0101)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-F
Akron 8-F  (Prec-0102)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Margaret Louise Klamert.  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00            12            92             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-G
Akron 8-G  (Prec-0103)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michele D. Lambo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00            13            58             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-H
Akron 8-H  (Prec-0104)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael B. Cunnington  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             7            33             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-I
Akron 8-I  (Prec-0105)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elsie D. Fox  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             4            68             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-J
Akron 8-J  (Prec-0106)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary William Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            25            79             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-K
Akron 8-K  (Prec-0107)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alexander Thomas Pavloff  .  .  .  .  .        185  100.00            53           130             0             2

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-L
Akron 8-L  (Prec-0108)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pamela L. Emerson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00            10            75             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-M
Akron 8-M  (Prec-0109)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David M. Sutter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124  100.00            19           104             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-N
Akron 8-N  (Prec-0110)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joanna B. Adams  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             1            38             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-O
Akron 8-O  (Prec-0111)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gregory R. Stafford .  .  .  .  .  .  .         95  100.00            17            78             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-P
Akron 8-P  (Prec-0112)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Kormushoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00            12            96             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 8-Q
Akron 8-Q  (Prec-0113)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-A
Akron 9-A  (Prec-0114)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Roger W. Ormsby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65  100.00             8            56             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-B
Akron 9-B  (Prec-0115)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth K. Darago .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45  100.00             5            38             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-D
Akron 9-D  (Prec-0117)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joanne Marie Angeletti .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            10            96             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-E
Akron 9-E  (Prec-0118)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Amy B. Page.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         56  100.00             2            54             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-F
Akron 9-F  (Prec-0119)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-G
Akron 9-G  (Prec-0120)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John W. Cooper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             8            73             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-H
Akron 9-H  (Prec-0121)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacquelyn L. Suchy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78  100.00             3            74             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-I
Akron 9-I  (Prec-0122)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kerri Rae Colbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         57  100.00             2            53             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-J
Akron 9-J  (Prec-0123)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Veronica S. Steed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             4            77             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 9-K
Akron 9-K  (Prec-0124)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia A. Nep  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             4            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-A
Akron 10-A  (Prec-0125)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew A. Timbrook .  .  .  .  .  .  .         66  100.00            12            53             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne A. Darlington .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             9            76             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-C
Akron 10-C  (Prec-0127)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-D
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Luther M. Ayers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         24  100.00             5            17             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-E
Akron 10-E  (Prec-0129)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda M. Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             2            74             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-F
Akron 10-F  (Prec-0130)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-G
Akron 10-G  (Prec-0131)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cathy Sue Struble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         40  100.00             4            35             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-H
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carolyn Ann Simpson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         60  100.00             6            54             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-I
Akron 10-I  (Prec-0133)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ernestine M. Sigman .  .  .  .  .  .  .         38  100.00             1            37             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-J
Akron 10-J  (Prec-0134)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-K
Akron 10-K  (Prec-0135)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gary Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         64  100.00             5            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-L
Akron 10-L  (Prec-0136)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Harry L. Jenkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         12  100.00             1            11             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Akron 10-M
Akron 10-M  (Prec-0137)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Pauline Calderone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50  100.00             9            41             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-A
Barberton 1-A  (Prec-0138)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan E. Gloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108  100.00             4           100             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-B
Barberton 1-B  (Prec-0139)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             8            81             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 1-C
Barberton 1-C  (Prec-0140)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kevin G. Mitchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00             6            73             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-A
Barberton 2-A  (Prec-0141)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth P. Masich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00             3            66             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-B
Barberton 2-B  (Prec-0142)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scot A. Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00             8           115             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 2-C
Barberton 2-C  (Prec-0143)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara Kathleen Matheson .  .  .  .  .         66  100.00             5            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-A
Barberton 3-A  (Prec-0144)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey Thomas Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             2            42             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-B
Barberton 3-B  (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Victor Alan Myers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00            18            59             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 3-C
Barberton 3-C  (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Angerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        149  100.00            23           124             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-A
Barberton 4-A  (Prec-0147)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melody Kaye Steinhour  .  .  .  .  .  .         44  100.00             3            40             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-B
Barberton 4-B  (Prec-0148)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marcia Lynn Klusty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         63  100.00             3            59             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 4-C
Barberton 4-C  (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Linton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             4            80             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-A
Barberton 5-A  (Prec-0150)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathleen Prodon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             5            62             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-B
Barberton 5-B  (Prec-0151)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James Ivan Gagnon, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             5            66             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 5-C
Barberton 5-C  (Prec-0152)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marlene J. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             2            71             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-A
Barberton 6-A  (Prec-0153)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Farrell John Gallagher .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00            15            94             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-B
Barberton 6-B  (Prec-0154)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diane K. Maynard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             5            68             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Barberton 6-C
Barberton 6-C  (Prec-0155)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Wayne Alton Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             6            87             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-A
Cuy Falls 1-A  (Prec-0156)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jonathan Schulz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00             6            82             6             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-B
Cuy Falls 1-B  (Prec-0157)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne Faye Weihe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00             7            72             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-C
Cuy Falls 1-C  (Prec-0158)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Theresa Chmielewski .  .  .  .  .  .  .         59   56.73             0            58             1             0
 Karen Anne Tuck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         45   43.27             4            39             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 1-D
Cuy Falls 1-D  (Prec-0159)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-A
Cuy Falls 2-A  (Prec-0160)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rama N. Pyke  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68  100.00             7            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-B
Cuy Falls 2-B  (Prec-0161)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary E. Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         78  100.00             7            69             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-C
Cuy Falls 2-C  (Prec-0162)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard T. Klinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82   62.12             2            80             0             0
 Rosemarie Hughes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50   37.88             3            47             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-D
Cuy Falls 2-D  (Prec-0163)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard A. Best  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             8            72             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 2-E
Cuy Falls 2-E  (Prec-0164)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James R. Bricker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             5            86             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-A
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeff Iula  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98   66.67             8            90             0             0
 Karen Sue Foley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         49   33.33            13            36             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-B
Cuy Falls 3-B  (Prec-0166)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Don Robart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00            16            82             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-C
Cuy Falls 3-C  (Prec-0167)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald R. Nelsch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110  100.00             8           100             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-D
Cuy Falls 3-D  (Prec-0168)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Terry Gahring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136  100.00             9           126             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 3-E
Cuy Falls 3-E  (Prec-0169)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan C. Vlahos  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        114  100.00            11           101             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-A
Cuy Falls 4-A  (Prec-0170)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeffrey A. Straughan.  .  .  .  .  .  .         61  100.00             5            52             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-B
Cuy Falls 4-B  (Prec-0171)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Kohar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             6            90             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-C
Cuy Falls 4-C  (Prec-0172)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William G. Dieringer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        103  100.00             3            99             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-D
Cuy Falls 4-D  (Prec-0173)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justine A. Yoho  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00             5            90             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 4-E
Cuy Falls 4-E  (Prec-0174)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Irma Jean Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             9            70             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-A
Cuy Falls 5-A  (Prec-0175)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lynne Elizabeth Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .         59  100.00             3            56             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas L. Pozza  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        183  100.00            28           154             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nathan Ryan Leaver  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104  100.00             7            96             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-D
Cuy Falls 5-D  (Prec-0178)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jerome L. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00             6            89             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 5-E
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael A. Duve  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00            12            55             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-A
Cuy Falls 6-A  (Prec-0180)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosanne Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00             5            79             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-B
Cuy Falls 6-B  (Prec-0181)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Ross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        129  100.00             6           123             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-C
Cuy Falls 6-C  (Prec-0182)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles D. Garner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         72  100.00             8            64             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-D
Cuy Falls 6-D  (Prec-0183)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Curtiss Wiggins.  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             1            82             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 6-E
Cuy Falls 6-E  (Prec-0184)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Beth Eileen Brannock.  .  .  .  .  .  .        102  100.00             1            98             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-A
Cuy Falls 7-A  (Prec-0185)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Albert Jeremiah Gates  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             4            89             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-B
Cuy Falls 7-B  (Prec-0186)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David L. Tisch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             4            67             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-C
Cuy Falls 7-C  (Prec-0187)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dana R. Adams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             4            88             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-D
Cuy Falls 7-D  (Prec-0188)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nancy A. DeLambo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             5            84             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 7-E
Cuy Falls 7-E  (Prec-0189)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christy Lynn Opritza.  .  .  .  .  .  .         86  100.00             3            81             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-A
Cuy Falls 8-A  (Prec-0190)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol S. Morganti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        183  100.00            23           159             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-B
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deborah F. Graef .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00             8           117             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-C
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan L. Truby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        199  100.00            12           187             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-D
Cuy Falls 8-D  (Prec-0193)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marcia H. Mackey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             8           122             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-E
Cuy Falls 8-E  (Prec-0194)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas M. Shaheen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        197  100.00            17           179             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Cuy Falls 8-F
Cuy Falls 8-F  (Prec-0195)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark E. Bowers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         83  100.00            22            61             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 1-A
Fairlawn 1-A  (Prec-0196)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        174  100.00            14           158             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 2-A
Fairlawn 2-A  (Prec-0197)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William J. Roth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        249  100.00            28           220             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 3-A
Fairlawn 3-A  (Prec-0198)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Katie Marie Michalski  .  .  .  .  .  .        113  100.00            23            90             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 4-A
Fairlawn 4-A  (Prec-0199)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred Vincent Ciraldo .  .  .  .  .  .         81  100.00             8            71             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 5-A
Fairlawn 5-A  (Prec-0200)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jan Cook Panella .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00            30            82             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Fairlawn 6-A
Fairlawn 6-A  (Prec-0201)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patrick Anway .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        133  100.00            14           119             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-A
Green 1-A  (Prec-0202)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Susan Jeanne O'Neal .  .  .  .  .  .  .        153  100.00            17           132             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-B
Green 1-B  (Prec-0203)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        225  100.00            24           200             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-C
Green 1-C  (Prec-0204)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia A. Mitseff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00             6            99             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-D
Green 1-D  (Prec-0205)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David F. Lawless .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        138  100.00             8           129             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 1-E
Green 1-E  (Prec-0206)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lois Jean Arconti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        156  100.00            20           134             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-A
Green 2-A  (Prec-0207)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert F. Young III .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143  100.00             8           134             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-B
Green 2-B  (Prec-0208)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Deborah R. Carr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        168  100.00            25           140             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-C
Green 2-C  (Prec-0209)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacquelyn Carr Melton  .  .  .  .  .  .        110  100.00            12            97             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-D
Green 2-D  (Prec-0210)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Denise Marie Clay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        147  100.00             8           139             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 2-E
Green 2-E  (Prec-0211)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Christina A.M. Toney.  .  .  .  .  .  .        127  100.00             8           119             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-A
Green 3-A  (Prec-0212)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa Anne Kayes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        150  100.00            20           127             1             2

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-B
Green 3-B  (Prec-0213)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        182  100.00            25           156             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-C
Green 3-C  (Prec-0214)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jeananne L. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .        157  100.00             3           151             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-D
Green 3-D  (Prec-0215)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerard Martin Neugebauer  .  .  .  .  .        199  100.00            14           184             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 3-E
Green 3-E  (Prec-0216)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sheila N. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .        142  100.00            22           119             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-A
Green 4-A  (Prec-0217)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John A. Casalinuovo .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143  100.00            14           126             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-B
Green 4-B  (Prec-0218)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joe Dennis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        160  100.00            15           141             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-C
Green 4-C  (Prec-0219)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Theresa Ann Yeager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124  100.00            11           112             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-D
Green 4-D  (Prec-0220)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jennifer Troyer Nastoff.  .  .  .  .  .        134  100.00            16           116             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Green 4-E
Green 4-E  (Prec-0221)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-A
Hudson 1-A  (Prec-0222)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donald Sitts  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        183  100.00            23           159             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-B
Hudson 1-B  (Prec-0223)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-C
Hudson 1-C  (Prec-0224)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karin A. Eisenhardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .        190  100.00            14           176             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-D
Hudson 1-D  (Prec-0225)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark S. Corr IV  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        176  100.00            26           148             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 1-E
Hudson 1-E  (Prec-0226)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Clayton J. Davis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        174  100.00            13           157             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-A
Hudson 2-A  (Prec-0227)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen J. Capone-Sheer  .  .  .  .  .  .        147  100.00            19           127             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-B
Hudson 2-B  (Prec-0228)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Austin B. Barnes III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        152  100.00            19           132             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-C
Hudson 2-C  (Prec-0229)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James K. Merwin, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        173  100.00            11           159             1             2

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-D
Hudson 2-D  (Prec-0230)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joshua M. Krutowsky .  .  .  .  .  .  .        177  100.00            10           159             8             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 2-E
Hudson 2-E  (Prec-0231)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Edward M. Dell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        174  100.00            12           161             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-A
Hudson 3-A  (Prec-0232)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Celeste M. Spitalieri  .  .  .  .  .  .        180  100.00            17           161             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-B
Hudson 3-B  (Prec-0233)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen S. Janezic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        154  100.00            14           138             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-C
Hudson 3-C  (Prec-0234)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James P. Hill .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        160  100.00             7           148             5             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-D
Hudson 3-D  (Prec-0235)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jo Ellen Pryce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        184  100.00            31           151             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 3-E
Hudson 3-E  (Prec-0236)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Holly H. Harris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        129  100.00            13           115             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-A
Hudson 4-A  (Prec-0237)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa A. Redlich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        178  100.00            22           156             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-B
Hudson 4-B  (Prec-0238)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kerrie A. Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        160  100.00            16           143             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-C
Hudson 4-C  (Prec-0239)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jacqueline K. Golownia .  .  .  .  .  .        166  100.00            14           150             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-D
Hudson 4-D  (Prec-0240)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathleen Murphy Jeffers.  .  .  .  .  .        179  100.00            15           163             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Hudson 4-E
Hudson 4-E  (Prec-0241)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia A
Macedonia A  (Prec-0242)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia B
Macedonia B  (Prec-0243)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justin Lee King  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00             9            62             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia C
Macedonia C  (Prec-0244)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Melanie S. McVay .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         94  100.00            12            82             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia D
Macedonia D  (Prec-0245)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles A. Matousek .  .  .  .  .  .  .        141  100.00             9           132             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia E
Macedonia E  (Prec-0246)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kathy J. Ferree  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00            13            92             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia F
Macedonia F  (Prec-0247)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rosalie Koren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             7            75             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia G
Macedonia G  (Prec-0248)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Kontura .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92  100.00            11            81             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia H
Macedonia H  (Prec-0249)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Jane Bican  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             9            97             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia I
Macedonia I  (Prec-0250)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ron Koehler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         75  100.00             6            69             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia J
Macedonia J  (Prec-0251)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lillian Prischak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             4            72             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia K
Macedonia K  (Prec-0252)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kurt W. Laubinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         70  100.00             7            63             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Macedonia L
Macedonia L  (Prec-0253)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell A. Bruce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         80  100.00             4            76             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-A
Munroe Falls 1-A  (Prec-0254)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anne A. DiCola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00            17           111             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 1-B
Munroe Falls 1-B  (Prec-0255)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leslie J. Dziurlaj  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00             6            97             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-A
Munroe Falls 2-A  (Prec-0256)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Brian John Steinwedel  .  .  .  .  .  .         87  100.00            10            77             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 2-B
Munroe Falls 2-B  (Prec-0257)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-A
Munroe Falls 3-A  (Prec-0258)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         82  100.00             5            77             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Munroe Falls 3-B
Munroe Falls 3-B  (Prec-0259)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-A
New Franklin 1-A  (Prec-0260)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Winston S. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         98  100.00             8            88             2             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-B
New Franklin 1-B  (Prec-0261)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Crystal L. Cianciola.  .  .  .  .  .  .        158  100.00            20           138             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 1-C
New Franklin 1-C  (Prec-0262)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lydia M. Strileckyj .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             7            83             1             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-A
New Franklin 2-A  (Prec-0263)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Virgil C. Hicks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        165  100.00             7           158             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-B
New Franklin 2-B  (Prec-0264)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joan Marie Robbins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        124  100.00             8           114             2             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 2-C
New Franklin 2-C  (Prec-0265)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kristi A. Naelitz-Thomas  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            12           116             1             1

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-A
New Franklin 3-A  (Prec-0266)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-B
New Franklin 3-B  (Prec-0267)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elizabeth C. Spence .  .  .  .  .  .  .        152  100.00             6           146             0             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 3-C
New Franklin 3-C  (Prec-0268)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        206  100.00            11           193             2             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-A
New Franklin 4-A  (Prec-0269)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Barbara A. Ritter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        103  100.00            18            83             1             1

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-B
New Franklin 4-B  (Prec-0270)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Larry M. Ashbaugh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00             9            89             1             0

Member of County Central Committee New Franklin 4-C
New Franklin 4-C  (Prec-0271)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gust Kalapodis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        125  100.00            11           114             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-A
Norton 1-A  (Prec-0272)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Donnette Leann Wengerd .  .  .  .  .  .        101  100.00             0           100             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-B
Norton 1-B  (Prec-0273)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Isak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        105  100.00             4           101             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 1-C
Norton 1-C  (Prec-0274)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard Norman Morton  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00            13           113             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-A
Norton 2-A  (Prec-0275)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karen Elizabeth Stavarz.  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00            10            99             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-B
Norton 2-B  (Prec-0276)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia J. Oser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        104  100.00             6            96             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 2-C
Norton 2-C  (Prec-0277)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Anne L. Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00            12           100             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-A
Norton 3-A  (Prec-0278)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard E. Crislip  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        112  100.00            14            97             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-B
Norton 3-B  (Prec-0279)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sophia E. Tompkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00             8            99             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 3-C
Norton 3-C  (Prec-0280)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy Lynn Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        118  100.00            14           101             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-A
Norton 4-A  (Prec-0281)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Freda C. Brouse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00             8           120             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Norton 4-B
Norton 4-B  (Prec-0282)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-A
Stow 1-A  (Prec-0283)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra J. Roeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        144  100.00            10           131             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-B
Stow 1-B  (Prec-0284)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Kenneth G. Spahr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             8           120             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-C
Stow 1-C  (Prec-0285)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Betty Ann Greene .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        127  100.00             7           119             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-D
Stow 1-D  (Prec-0286)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-E
Stow 1-E  (Prec-0287)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jessica Allene Wright  .  .  .  .  .  .        118  100.00             9           107             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-F
Stow 1-F  (Prec-0288)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 1-G
Stow 1-G  (Prec-0289)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Rasor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        139  100.00            10           125             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-A
Stow 2-A  (Prec-0290)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        198  100.00            11           186             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-B
Stow 2-B  (Prec-0291)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Thomas Benton McLaughlin  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00             9           104             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-C
Stow 2-C  (Prec-0292)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dorne J. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        176  100.00            18           157             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-D
Stow 2-D  (Prec-0293)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert J. Kubick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        153  100.00             5           147             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-E
Stow 2-E  (Prec-0294)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John LaGuardia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00             3           127             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-F
Stow 2-F  (Prec-0295)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John J. Idell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        156  100.00             5           150             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 2-G
Stow 2-G  (Prec-0296)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-A
Stow 3-A  (Prec-0297)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carolyn Ann Lent .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             5            71             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-B
Stow 3-B  (Prec-0298)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mark Hatfield .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        119   77.27             8           110             1             0
 Gary Michael Paskey .  .  .  .  .  .  .         35   22.73             1            34             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-C
Stow 3-C  (Prec-0299)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ronald Brian Lowdermilk.  .  .  .  .  .        101   66.89             6            95             0             0
 Mark Pitrone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         50   33.11             2            47             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-D
Stow 3-D  (Prec-0300)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marie S. Carroll .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        143  100.00            14           128             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-E
Stow 3-E  (Prec-0301)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 J. Kevin Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        123  100.00             7           115             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 3-F
Stow 3-F  (Prec-0302)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph Herbert Mumper  .  .  .  .  .  .        118  100.00             5           110             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-A
Stow 4-A  (Prec-0303)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Steve L. Beale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        142  100.00            17           121             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-B
Stow 4-B  (Prec-0304)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert S. Wallace.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        148  100.00            15           133             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-C
Stow 4-C  (Prec-0305)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joyce Lynn Sexton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132  100.00             6           124             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-D
Stow 4-D  (Prec-0306)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bob Adaska .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        173  100.00            20           151             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-E
Stow 4-E  (Prec-0307)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Robert Rasor.  .  .  .  .  .  .        171  100.00            12           159             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-F
Stow 4-F  (Prec-0308)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Stow 4-G
Stow 4-G  (Prec-0309)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Laura Root .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        188  100.00            18           170             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-A
Tallmadge 1-A  (Prec-0310)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-B
Tallmadge 1-B  (Prec-0311)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nathan T. Zappola.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        144  100.00             8           136             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-C
Tallmadge 1-C  (Prec-0312)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Robert Bennett Scherer, Jr.  .  .  .  .         51  100.00             5            46             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 1-D
Tallmadge 1-D  (Prec-0313)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Leslie H. Knight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110  100.00            12            97             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-A
Tallmadge 2-A  (Prec-0314)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James G. Nuznoff .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        102  100.00             9            92             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-B
Tallmadge 2-B  (Prec-0315)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Ann Sekowski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        164  100.00            15           149             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-C
Tallmadge 2-C  (Prec-0316)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn Jean Merrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .        131  100.00            11           120             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 2-D
Tallmadge 2-D  (Prec-0317)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Diana Marie Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .        148  100.00            15           133             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-A
Tallmadge 3-A  (Prec-0318)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Gerald R. Dietz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         91  100.00             6            84             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-B
Tallmadge 3-B  (Prec-0319)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 David A. Crawford.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             5           101             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-C
Tallmadge 3-C  (Prec-0320)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia M. Billow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        119  100.00             5           114             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 3-D
Tallmadge 3-D  (Prec-0321)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Howard Roland Murray.  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00             6           100             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-A
Tallmadge 4-A  (Prec-0322)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John D. Rensel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        132  100.00            12           119             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-B
Tallmadge 4-B  (Prec-0323)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cole Muzio .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             7            85             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-C
Tallmadge 4-C  (Prec-0324)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William F. Floto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00             7            99             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Tallmadge 4-D
Tallmadge 4-D  (Prec-0325)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack L. Sarver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00            18           104             3             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-A
Twinsburg 1-A  (Prec-0326)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carole A. Krupa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         99  100.00             5            94             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-B
Twinsburg 1-B  (Prec-0327)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alex R. Kopsak.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             4            90             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 1-C
Twinsburg 1-C  (Prec-0328)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Suzanne P. Keffer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         97  100.00             6            91             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-A
Twinsburg 2-A  (Prec-0329)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph C. Keenan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             8            81             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-B
Twinsburg 2-B  (Prec-0330)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Karin Ellen Nethery .  .  .  .  .  .  .        126  100.00            14           111             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 2-C
Twinsburg 2-C  (Prec-0331)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda Swenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        109  100.00             5           104             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-A
Twinsburg 3-A  (Prec-0332)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Stephen R. Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00             4           112             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-B
Twinsburg 3-B  (Prec-0333)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James M. Talentino  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00             4           102             4             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 3-C
Twinsburg 3-C  (Prec-0334)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Richard Bamler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        108  100.00             9            99             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-A
Twinsburg 4-A  (Prec-0335)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dennis Mitchel Galambos.  .  .  .  .  .        120  100.00            11           109             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-B
Twinsburg 4-B  (Prec-0336)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William Furey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             9            67             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 4-C
Twinsburg 4-C  (Prec-0337)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jon Hamilton Howard .  .  .  .  .  .  .        136  100.00            21           114             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-A
Twinsburg 5-A  (Prec-0338)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dante J. Pieramici  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         92  100.00             4            88             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-B
Twinsburg 5-B  (Prec-0339)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew S. Cellura  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         71  100.00            12            58             0             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg 5-C
Twinsburg 5-C  (Prec-0340)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ann Marie Spice  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            10            97             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Hts Vill
Boston Hts Vill  (Prec-0341)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Roger C. Temple  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        151  100.00            16           131             3             1

Member of County Central Committee Clinton Vill
Clinton Vill  (Prec-0342)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda J. Murphy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        160  100.00             5           155             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill A
Lakemore Vill A  (Prec-0343)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Terence L. Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        134  100.00             9           122             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Lakemore Vill B
Lakemore Vill B  (Prec-0344)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill A
Mogadore Vill A  (Prec-0345)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda L. Wood .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00             3           112             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Mogadore Vill B
Mogadore Vill B  (Prec-0346)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Dawn M. Costoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         85  100.00             4            81             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill A
Northfield Vill A  (Prec-0347)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill B
Northfield Vill B  (Prec-0348)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill C
Northfield Vill C  (Prec-0349)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Northfield Vill D
Northfield Vill D  (Prec-0350)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Peninsula Vill
Peninsula Vill  (Prec-0351)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill A
Reminderville Vill A  (Prec-0352)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sandra M. Zinkan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             8            76             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill B
Reminderville Vill B  (Prec-0353)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Walter E. Hoffmann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        139  100.00            10           128             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Reminderville Vill C
Reminderville Vill C  (Prec-0354)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Danny W. Elswick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         96  100.00             4            88             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill A
Richfield Vill A  (Prec-0355)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James E. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        111  100.00            14            97             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill B
Richfield Vill B  (Prec-0356)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sarah Dykes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        100   60.61            10            90             0             0
 Betty June Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         65   39.39             6            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Vill C
Richfield Vill C  (Prec-0357)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bill Roemer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        194  100.00            22           172             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill A
Silver Lake Vill A  (Prec-0358)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Frances Ann Taylor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         76  100.00             6            68             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill B
Silver Lake Vill B  (Prec-0359)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Jack Morrison .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             4            86             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill C
Silver Lake Vill C  (Prec-0360)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Janet Katherine DeVitis.  .  .  .  .  .        116  100.00             5           109             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Silver Lake Vill D
Silver Lake Vill D  (Prec-0361)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ann M. Corbett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         90  100.00             9            81             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp A
Bath Twp A  (Prec-0362)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Rennick Andreoli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        135   56.02            12           120             0             3
 Cynthia Meyerson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106   43.98            11            92             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp B
Bath Twp B  (Prec-0363)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sean Gaffney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        180  100.00            13           164             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp C
Bath Twp C  (Prec-0364)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nicholas T. George  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        226  100.00            22           202             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp D
Bath Twp D  (Prec-0365)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Nicholas Katanic, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        110   61.80            13            97             0             0
 Mark Figetakis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         68   38.20             9            57             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp E
Bath Twp E  (Prec-0366)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Justin Eugene Pardi .  .  .  .  .  .  .        163  100.00            24           137             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp F
Bath Twp F  (Prec-0367)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Alfred V. Ciraldo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        168  100.00            18           150             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp G
Bath Twp G  (Prec-0368)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Patricia F. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        197  100.00            15           179             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Bath Twp H
Bath Twp H  (Prec-0369)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James N. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        127  100.00            14           112             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Boston Twp
Boston Twp  (Prec-0370)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda J. Engel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         73  100.00             8            65             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp A
Copley Twp A  (Prec-0371)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Albert H. Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00             6           121             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp B
Copley Twp B  (Prec-0372)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Scott A. Fulkman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        106  100.00             7            96             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp C
Copley Twp C  (Prec-0373)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael William Blinkhorn .  .  .  .  .         69   51.49             5            64             0             0
 Kurt Stefan Siegfried  .  .  .  .  .  .         65   48.51             6            59             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp D
Copley Twp D  (Prec-0374)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Colleen Marie Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .        132  100.00            12           120             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp E
Copley Twp E  (Prec-0375)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Elaine R. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        169  100.00            21           148             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp F
Copley Twp F  (Prec-0376)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Kay Knuff Gurbis  .  .  .  .  .  .        170  100.00            19           149             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp G
Copley Twp G  (Prec-0377)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Marilyn Slaby .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        187  100.00            14           171             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp H
Copley Twp H  (Prec-0378)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Paul E. Vieltorf .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        137  100.00            24           110             2             1

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp I
Copley Twp I  (Prec-0379)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lance Evan Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        139  100.00            39            98             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp J
Copley Twp J  (Prec-0380)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Georgia Elaine Ritchie .  .  .  .  .  .        175  100.00            15           160             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp K
Copley Twp K  (Prec-0381)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bernard J. Reed  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        180  100.00            17           163             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Copley Twp L
Copley Twp L  (Prec-0382)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Michael Edward George  .  .  .  .  .  .        175  100.00            14           157             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp A
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda M. Delong  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            11            94             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp B
Coventry Twp B  (Prec-0384)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Lisa R. Daves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        110  100.00            10           100             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp C
Coventry Twp C  (Prec-0385)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp D
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Olivia Faye Mash .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            10           120             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp E
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Matthew P. Akers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        130  100.00            20           109             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp F
Coventry Twp F  (Prec-0388)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Loretta Mae Rufener .  .  .  .  .  .  .        107  100.00            12            95             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp G
Coventry Twp G  (Prec-0389)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Coventry Twp H
Coventry Twp H  (Prec-0390)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Helen F. Thigpen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        128  100.00             9           115             4             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp A
Nfld Ctr Twp A  (Prec-0391)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp B
Nfld Ctr Twp B  (Prec-0392)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joy A. Mercurio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        142  100.00            14           128             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp C
Nfld Ctr Twp C  (Prec-0393)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Bonnie A. Horsfall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        120  100.00            13           107             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp D
Nfld Ctr Twp D  (Prec-0394)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Myrna R. Moats.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        115  100.00             8           107             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Nfld Ctr Twp E
Nfld Ctr Twp E  (Prec-0395)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Y
Richfield Twp Y  (Prec-0396)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 William F. Demas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        161  100.00            16           143             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Richfield Twp Z
Richfield Twp Z  (Prec-0397)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles A. Easton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        156  100.00            27           127             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp A
Sagamore Hills Twp A  (Prec-0398)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp B
Sagamore Hills Twp B  (Prec-0399)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Ruth Mildred Herman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        146  100.00            28           117             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp C
Sagamore Hills Twp C  (Prec-0400)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Sherry L. Gorrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        162  100.00            21           138             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp D
Sagamore Hills Twp D  (Prec-0401)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Charles H. Daub  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        166  100.00            23           141             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp E
Sagamore Hills Twp E  (Prec-0402)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carolyn N. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .        150  100.00            15           133             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp F
Sagamore Hills Twp F  (Prec-0403)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp G
Sagamore Hills Twp G  (Prec-0404)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Cynthia N. Timbers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        113  100.00             8           102             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp H
Sagamore Hills Twp H  (Prec-0405)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Regis James Minerd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        179  100.00            24           153             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp I
Sagamore Hills Twp I  (Prec-0406)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Russell R. Wolfe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         74  100.00             9            62             3             0

Member of County Central Committee Sagamore Hills Twp J
Sagamore Hills Twp J  (Prec-0407)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp A
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Judy Ann Howard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        123  100.00             7           116             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp B
Springfield Twp B  (Prec-0409)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp C
Springfield Twp C  (Prec-0410)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Linda L. West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        154  100.00            10           143             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp D
Springfield Twp D  (Prec-0411)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp E
Springfield Twp E  (Prec-0412)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp F
Springfield Twp F  (Prec-0413)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joseph S. Jarrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         93  100.00             6            86             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp G
Springfield Twp G  (Prec-0414)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Carol Lea Mash.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         69  100.00             6            62             1             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp H
Springfield Twp H  (Prec-0415)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Joyce Rose .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        138  100.00            13           125             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp I
Springfield Twp I  (Prec-0416)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Mary Lou Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        181  100.00            13           166             2             0

Member of County Central Committee Springfield Twp J
Springfield Twp J  (Prec-0417)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          0                     0             0             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp A
Twinsburg Twp A  (Prec-0418)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 John Robert Moody.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        148  100.00            21           125             1             1

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp B
Twinsburg Twp B  (Prec-0419)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 James L. Moseley II .  .  .  .  .  .  .         11  100.00             2             9             0             0

Member of County Central Committee Twinsburg Twp C
Twinsburg Twp C  (Prec-0420)
Vote for not more than  1
    (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
 Angela M. DeFabio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         84  100.00             2            79             3             0