SUMMARY REPORT        SUMMIT COUNTY, OHIO              Final Official Amended Results
RUN DATE:04/10/12     BOARD OF ELECTIONS
RUN TIME:12:57 PM     03/06/12 PRIMARY ELECTION

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

          ******************DEMOCRATIC******************************

	  Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Daugherty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russ Pry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ingrid Kunstel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosemary DiFrangia  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           M. Maureen Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marie Carano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles J. D'Andrea .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Horner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia Valle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel Horrigan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lawrence G. Reinhold.  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James P. Hurley, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 1-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David A. Petty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dominic A. Basile.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   84.06
           Kenneth Blackerby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   15.94

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce Kilby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank J. Basile  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol J. Lieb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 2-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virgil Ortiz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wanda Rookard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marco Sommerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Billy Soule.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edna Louise Borders .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doretha Millender.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 3-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vernon Sykes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Scott Wyne  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Juanita Giles .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Renee Greene  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald A. Gould  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Veronica Orsley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deandre Forney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   60.58
           Rosa White .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   39.42

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen Marks .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Rich  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Dobbertin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcus Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick Owens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Blackmon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 4-R
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey Nathan James.  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lucille Humphrey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cecil Thomas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth L. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ellen Sayre .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine Simon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vivian Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Kinsinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 5-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandy Balthis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Hugg .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Leggett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy Tarle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   54.29
           H. Timothy Kidder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   45.71

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Rogers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russ Balthis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Concetta Wintrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Craig S. Stanley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   51.81
           John Otterman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   48.19

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rita Graffuis .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 6-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Germano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Bryant  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57   76.00
           David A. Kish .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   24.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rudy DiDonato .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald McAvoy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald J. Kammer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Hamilton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Heather Kammer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Walter J. Harold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Rinella  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Derrig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 7-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paula Adam .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy McGrath .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ilene Shapiro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick L. Bravo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Lee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Omobien .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lois Stevens  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra Kurt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Heather Heslop Licata  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann Duke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin McGee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-S
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank C. Comunale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 8-U
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Conley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra Reynolds  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tammy K. Dressel .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carolyn D. Duvall.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 9-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark A. Manning, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   64.15
           Joshua Randles.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   35.85

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosie Butler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia Confere .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandy Moneypenny .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Herhold  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee AKRON 10-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara Grandison.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Endres.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Stender .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Soyars.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Lazar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shorter Griffin, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brenda Harrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frederick Maurer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kimberly Trenary .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   52.08
           Thomas R. Ingram .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   47.92

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alan Canfora  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene Sargent  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terry Avant.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Harm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Genet  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol A. Frey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Marquette.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Martin Franck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Nienhius.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Potter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Cross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Potter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce Bidwell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Ihasz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Nichols-Rhodes .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Colavecchio.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Madeline Bozzelli.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Brinton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Walters.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Hummel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Willgues  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Nott .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Holland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Gorbach  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne Jones.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregg Cramer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathryn Yee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John LaMonica .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack Dunaway  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Marquard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Greg Padrutt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald Winningham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anthony A. Basile.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen O. Dyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew Padrutt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David E. Prentice.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Lang  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Kasarnich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee GREEN 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Veith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy McCoy-Stock .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Field.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Norene Huss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MACEDONIA I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alfreda Barnes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Zaucha  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Sisak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve A. Stahl.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrea Norris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Adamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorothy Pratt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Dengler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Samuel Hampton, Sr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis McGlone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Martha Macko  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa Yeager.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NORTON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice R. Nutter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 1-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 1-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew J. DeFratis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sarah E. Mullaly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 2-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 2-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nora Basile.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard C. Dawes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 3-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Fritschel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee STOW 4-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Phyllis Ebersole .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Grimm .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pamela Reifsnyder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jill Stritch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick Carano.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Sibit .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   67.27
           Jeffrey S. Rettberg .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   32.73

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Tricaso  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry Feeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Morneweck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Grimm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alfred McCann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian K. Harnak  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Germane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paula Bliss.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Genevieve Spera  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BOSTON HTS VILL
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Bevan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee CLINTON VILL
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tammy English .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee LAKEMORE VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tracy James Douglas .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee LAKEMORE VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee MOGADORE A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Fred Farina.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee MOGADORE B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason D. Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee MOGADORE C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert McDowall, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD VILL C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD VILL D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee PENINSULA VILL
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean Wurzbacher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee REMIND VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nick Kostandaras, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Wheeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey Heintz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mildred Bulman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise Woods  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Jean Stambaugh.  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carroll Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lucas Blower  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Zavarello.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BATH TWP K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee BOSTON TWP
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Dando.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yamini Adkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Phelps  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doug Corwon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Loukota .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Minninger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Herring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon Boykin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles Bell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith Richard.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee COVENTRY J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mykal W. Mills.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Day  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee RICHFIELD TWP Y
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Paulett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee RICHFIELD TWP Z
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SAGAMORE K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Delores Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Skeen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Chapman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dean Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Frola .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Al Schrader.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joshua Huff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBG TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of County Central Committee TWINSBG TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 2-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 3-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 6-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 6-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 7-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 8-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 8-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 8-R
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 8-T
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 9-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 9-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 9-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee AKRON 10-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee CUY FALLS 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee CUY FALLS 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee CUY FALLS 8-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee CUY FALLS 8-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee GREEN 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee GREEN 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee HUDSON 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee HUDSON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee MACEDONIA J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee NEW FRANKLIN 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee NORTON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee STOW 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee STOW 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee STOW 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee TALLMADGE 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee TALLMADGE 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee TALLMADGE 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee TALLMADGE 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee TWINSBURG 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee REMIND VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee COPLEY TWP D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee COPLEY TWP H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee SAGAMORE I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00

          Member of County Central Commitee SPRINGFIELD L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00


          **************REPUBLICAN**********************************

	  Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George B. Reuter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Morhidge .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan S. Starn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James S. Simon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward P. Finan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas James Allread.  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Schaal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marianne Yacobucci  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry A. Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce Birr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rhonda Lee Howell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Luke B. Frohnapfel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Laria.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary P. Conti .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 1-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denton Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joshua Vincent Sines.  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wanita L. Frascella .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Albert J. Jordan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Alan Sparhawk.  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cheryl Marie Banas  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lillian P. Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Catherine Marie Wegmiller .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James L. Smoot.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Kay Fisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 2-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher S. Drugan  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Francine E. Blake.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles B. Spallino .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Joseph Klein  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice Louise Sullivan .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jacqueline J. Haydu .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 3-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley Rhodes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William H. Kirk, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark R. Williamson, Sr..  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Richard Stith  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tina Louise Jackson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynda A. Williamson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stan J. Najeway  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew T. Wright .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debby L. Cooley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dianna L. Butler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Hoover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michelle R. Hibbs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maxine E. Blake  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 4-R
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas H. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol F. Brown.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evelyn M. Hale.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Katie Marie Wilkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Dale Lieving .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa M. McClure  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candace Tichon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 5-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shirley Ann Thompson.  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria L. Altizer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Clyde R. Votaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leonard Calvin Filler  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen S. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peggy Ann Somerville.  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Sirianni  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Faith Bennetts.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gus Charnas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lois Jean Arconti.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Teresa Lyn Hays  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave A. Goodspeed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Jean Eddy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John R. Paxton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 6-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet L. Terrell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia H. Loe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellen Newcomb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John T. Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce A. Stull.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kaylene Ann Gangle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Esther L. Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vincent J. Peteya.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dotti Elmore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James M. Petticord  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeanette D. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doris Jean Glover.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Frank Lancianese .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeweldeen Marie Bower  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doris A. Shank.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 7-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shelly A. Isley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Merrie L. Casteel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John S. Steinhauer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard S. Bader .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary William Hagen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           C. Randy Cole .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles F. Ashcroft .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert G. Heffern.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Wesley Kormushoff .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret Louise Klamert.  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David M. Sutter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        95  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Koller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elsie D. McGrady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Kormushoff, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Howard L. Calhoun.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-P
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria Kotsatos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-Q
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin L. Lombardi.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-R
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jonathan T. Pavloff .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-S
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy Carolyn Rosche.  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-T
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neil D. Carpenter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 8-U
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jane T. Sanders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tina R. Steed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kerri Rae Colbert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia A. Nep  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joanne Marie Angeletti .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty B. Badgley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John W. Cooper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew M. January.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Veronica S. Steed.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty J. Blackburn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 9-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy B. Page.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pauline Calderone.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda M. Robinson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Kay Osborne .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin L. O'Ferrell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy L. Clites  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sarah Ann Hudson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Zeigler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carolyn Ann Simpson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cathy Sue Struble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee AKRON 10-M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ernestine M. Sigman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise M. Malafa .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra L. Miller .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan E. Gloyd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosalie Inez Ketcham.  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth P. Masich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kim Arnold .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin G. Mitchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara K. Matheson .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Victor Alan Myers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sylvia M. Herchek.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick Boyle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   64.00
           John Angerer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   36.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcia Lynn Klusty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mendy F. Palumbo .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Linton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert E. Hackenberg.  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Ann Prodon .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 5-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Ivan Gagnon, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .        27  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne Alton Ault .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee BARBERTON 6-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candida R. Riffle.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Calvin R. King.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynne Faye Weihe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Margaret A. Claflin .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Konich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephanie F. Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Delores Mae Hall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James R. Bricker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary E. Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   69.23
           Kenneth R. King  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   30.77

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard T. Klinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   66.67
           Cheryl R. Toth.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   33.33

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Jean Best  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David G. Graef.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don Robart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen A. Harouff .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terry A. Gahring .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Foley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cheryl S. Delmar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 3-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald R. Nelsch .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol R. Morgan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William G. Dieringer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol E. Kohar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marianne Sandy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert A. Weinhardt .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christina K. Bowman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Irma Jean Wolf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lucy Marie Bibbee.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Megan Ann McCoy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert E. Crawford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonita Lou Lucien.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 5-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerome L. Russell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Ross .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Evon Friend.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith Fradette  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Grace Ellen Jensen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles D. Garner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 6-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosanne Austin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura Ann Petrella  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Gregory Roush.  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Curtis R. Coley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas Oliver Myers .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Valerie L. Robart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynne Elizabeth Haas.  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah F. Graef .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan L. Truby.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer L. Syx  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcia H. Mackey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 8-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas M. Shaheen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       152  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan C. Williams.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William J. Roth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       145  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet Elizabeth Kingan .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Engum.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jan Cook.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee FAIRLAWN 6-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Henry E. Barcus  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David F. Lawless .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean A. McQuain  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George W. Makra, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan Jeanne O'Neal .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert F. Young, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Hujik  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Denise Marie Clay.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Rae Carr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Jane Paoletti  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joann Rossiter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa Kayes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy L. Pruneski.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric Stephen Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sheila N. O'Connell .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Masich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerard Neugebauer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer G. Troyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ina Fairchild .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Theresa Ann Yeager  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Lewis Gurney, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Hazel Roberta Trinko.  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee GREEN 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joan E. Arshinkoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald R. Robusto.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Daley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt S. Nygaard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew R. Duff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 1-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen J. Capone-Sheer  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tarana M. Love.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Austin B. Barnes, III  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael J. Jagodzinski .  .  .  .  .  .        79  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Celeste M. Spitalieri  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sally B. Warburton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen S. Janezic .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James J. Puflea  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jo Ellen Pryce.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       113  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sara Elaine Viar .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rollin G. Tod .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathleen Murphy Jeffers.  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kerrie A. Crane  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George E. Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee HUDSON 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Philomena M. Thomas .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Burns .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul L. Farley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raymond Kawolics .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory P. Harris.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt W. Laubinger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rosalie Koren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn Barrett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lillian Prischak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MACEDONIA J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles A. Matousek .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leslie J. Dziurlaj  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert P. Rix .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian John Steinwedel  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James M. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MUNROE FALLS 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael B. Barnes.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lydia M. Strileckyj .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty L. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bethany Amie McKenney  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virgil C. Hicks  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin I. Aikey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eleanor Jean Bigham .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elizabeth C. Spence .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melinda J. Tokie .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NEW FRANKLIN 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Myrne Hetzel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lutricia J. Fink .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Ann Isak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Elizabeth Stavarz.  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Catherine Feagler-Caffrey .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia J. Oser .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Andrew Smith  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Lynn Foster .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sophia Elaine Tompkins .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Freda C. Brouse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NORTON 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Rose Haight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anthony William Bettio .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth G. Spahr .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        75  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carmella V. Iona .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Rasor  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 1-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John H. McCormick.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dorne J. Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christine M. Santee .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edmund Wagoner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   58.23
           Jeananne Chadsey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   41.77

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gloria J. Rodgers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Drew .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   63.00
           Peter Anthony Ricchiuti.  .  .  .  .  .        37   37.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maureen Kay Herman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 2-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John LaGuardia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian A. Reali.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janice Sims.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald B. Lowdermilk.  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tex Wade Eskew.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathryn Mihelick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 3-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           J. Kevin Clark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael R. Rasor .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Hickin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Susan M. Figler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joyce Lynn Sexton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott E. Buck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Adaska .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee STOW 4-H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Laura Root .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Bruce Marlow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary E. Lampe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leslie H. Knight .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 1-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Murrell E. Henderson.  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph P. Grace  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melisa Kae Parker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jo Ann Marie Wood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diana Marie Allison .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 2-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn Jean Merrow .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jack L. Sarver.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark A. Salerno  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Howard R. Murray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane J. Powelson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 3-E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia M. Billow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John D. Rensel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John F. Cochran  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Colleen Ahart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TALLMADGE 4-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William F. Floto .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 1-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carole A. Krupa  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 1-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda A. Kratky  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 2-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara L. Hartman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 2-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Rose Gemlich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 2-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda S. Swenson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter G. McDonald.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 3-D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 4-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew Corey Romito .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 4-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis Mitchel Galambos.  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 5-A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer L. Jenson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 5-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matthew S. Cellura  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 5-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gayle R. Davet.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BOSTON HTS VILL
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee CLINTON VILL
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda J. Murphy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee LAKEMORE VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee LAKEMORE VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Wolfe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MOGADORE A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Monica Z. Bitting.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee MOGADORE B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee MOGADORE C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Lou Bowen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD VILL C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD VILL D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nancy J. Snavely .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee PENINSULA VILL
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee REMIND VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn D. Thomas.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        68  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee REMIND VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Betty June Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bobbie Beshara.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James E. Sullivan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee RICHFIELD VILL D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J. Hudak .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra J. Roeger .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol M. Curtis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lorrie Warren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SILVER LAKE D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann M. Corbett.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alfred V. Ciraldo.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia F. Weber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deidre Hanlon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sean Gaffney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nicholas T. George  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Owens Fink  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       102  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Justin Eugene Pardi .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard E. Sutherland  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rennick Andreoli .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roy L. Ray .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       121  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BATH TWP K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James N. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee BOSTON TWP
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda J. Engel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Georgia E. Ritchie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Albert H. Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith Lee Obermeyer.  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt Stefan Siegfried  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marilyn Slaby .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael William Blinkhorn .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melissa R. Gosney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James L. Hartman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patricia Hetrick .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine R. Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lilli Linda Meek .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael A. Mardis.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul E. Vieltorf .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COPLEY TWP O
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven Kormushoff.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Raymond Alexoff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria C. Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Helen F. Thigpen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Jean Stetler .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pamela D. Wayland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lisa R. Daves .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary M. Zoldesy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra L. Neptune-Mishler .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joni Murgatroyd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee COVENTRY J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Loretta Mae Rufener .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy Davarpanah.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joy A. Mercurio  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Jackson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee NFLD CTR TWP E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee RICHFIELD TWP Y
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Demas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       117  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee RICHFIELD TWP Z
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gloria Ciresi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Cynthia Timbers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Agnes M. Armstrong  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Basirico .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth Mildred Herman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell R. Wolfe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles H. Daub  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           LaVerne Sestito  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherry L. Gorrell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SAGAMORE K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Regis Minerd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary F. Bailey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD D
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda L. West .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD E
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol L. Mash .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD F
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD G
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD H
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elizabeth A. Brinkley  .  .  .  .  .  .        69  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD I
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barbara Ann Klewe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD J
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Lou Dodson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD K
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rhonda Rose.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD L
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Janet M. Mullins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD M
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald J. Koehler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee SPRINGFIELD N
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBG TWP A
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul F. Kory  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        89  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBG TWP B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of County Central Commitee TWINSBURG 3-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerome J. Pate.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   74.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14   25.45

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 7-B
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00

          Member of County Central Committee TWINSBURG 4-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00

          ******************LIBERTARIAN******************************

          Member of County Central Committee CUY FALLS 1-C
          (Vote For Not More Than )  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00